Heat Results

SCM Fall Classic & Team Champs

Short Course Meters
Nov 20, 2011

Event 9, 200 Meter Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Penaherrera-Kang, Jessica A        F25  BCTM    4:10.00          NS

  2  Kyff, Jennifer J                   F38  METR    3:20.01     3:29.32
                44.87     1:36.42(51.55)    2:32.67(56.25)    3:29.32(56.65)

  3  Alter, Zahava                      F25  REDT    2:57.27     2:56.37
                40.26     1:26.69(46.43)    2:12.07(45.38)    2:56.37(44.30)

  4  Hiltabiddle, Steve                 M45   JAM    2:35.00     2:30.78
                33.19     1:11.52(38.33)    1:51.35(39.83)    2:30.78(39.43)

  5  Lawler, James                      M29  REDT    2:10.00     2:15.08
                28.36     1:01.59(33.23)    1:37.21(35.62)    2:15.08(37.87)

  6  Hernandez, Nicholas J              M23  REDT    2:34.67     2:39.53
                32.66     1:11.18(38.52)    1:54.39(43.21)    2:39.53(45.14)

  7  Ambaye, Haftom G                   M25  BCTM    2:40.68     2:33.69
                32.41     1:10.49(38.08)    1:50.31(39.82)    2:33.69(43.38)

  8  Kolonkowski, Bob                   M63  AGUA    3:07.66     3:24.26
                46.91     1:41.18(54.27)    2:35.55(54.37)    3:24.26(48.71)

  9  Rimerman, Ira S                    M73  AQFT    3:56.96     4:01.01
                51.05   1:51.31(1:00.26)  2:55.15(1:03.84)  4:01.01(1:05.86)

 10  Snyder, Sharon M                   F53  AGUA    4:15.00     4:39.47
                59.37   2:12.64(1:13.27)  3:28.49(1:15.85)  4:39.47(1:10.98)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52