Heat Results

South Davis Recreation Center Competition

Short Course Yards
Nov 11-12, 2011

Event 10, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Miller, Kelly R                    M25  UNAT    7:50.00     8:32.55
                37.11     1:18.97(41.86)    2:04.93(45.96)    2:57.16(52.23)
        3:50.24(53.08)    4:46.25(56.01)    5:43.29(57.04)    6:41.39(58.10)
                        8:32.55(1:51.16)

  2  Johnson, Kevin B                   M57  UNAT    7:38.75     7:37.95
                36.32     1:18.84(42.52)    2:04.06(45.22)    2:50.69(46.63)
        3:37.66(46.97)    4:24.77(47.11)    5:13.06(48.29)    6:01.45(48.39)
        6:50.57(49.12)    7:37.95(47.38)

  3  Priddis, Anita                     F19  UTAH    7:30.00     6:53.34
                32.25     1:10.75(38.50)    1:51.85(41.10)    2:33.40(41.55)
        3:15.99(42.59)    3:59.00(43.01)    4:42.89(43.89)    5:26.92(44.03)
        6:11.53(44.61)    6:53.34(41.81)

  4  Forest, Anna Marie                 F42  UTAH    6:30.00     6:34.03
                34.61     1:13.27(38.66)    1:53.23(39.96)    2:33.17(39.94)
        3:13.07(39.90)    3:53.59(40.52)    4:34.09(40.50)    5:15.23(41.14)
        5:55.14(39.91)    6:34.03(38.89)

  5  Yerkovich, Jeannie M               F29  UTAH    6:30.00     6:21.31
                33.51     1:10.00(36.49)    1:47.78(37.78)    2:26.42(38.64)
        3:05.66(39.24)    3:44.79(39.13)    4:23.96(39.17)    5:03.66(39.70)
        5:43.39(39.73)    6:21.31(37.92)

  6  Knapp, Lo D                        F57  UTAH    6:30.00     6:20.41
                34.62     1:13.13(38.51)    1:52.19(39.06)    2:31.92(39.73)
        3:10.90(38.98)    3:49.95(39.05)    4:28.33(38.38)    5:06.73(38.40)
        5:44.89(38.16)    6:20.41(35.52)

  7  Harrison, Mette I                  F41  UTAH    7:11.00     7:22.42
                39.33     1:23.24(43.91)    2:07.91(44.67)    2:53.39(45.48)
        3:38.18(44.79)    4:23.07(44.89)    5:08.11(45.04)    5:53.58(45.47)
        6:38.93(45.35)    7:22.42(43.49)

  8  Gerrish, Matthew D                 M25  UNAT    7:31.00     7:09.64
                32.96     1:10.18(37.22)    1:51.01(40.83)    2:34.46(43.45)
        3:19.74(45.28)    4:06.41(46.67)    4:52.25(45.84)    5:39.12(46.87)
        6:25.03(45.91)    7:09.64(44.61)

  9  Nash, Malcolm R                    M47  UNAT    7:48.00     6:03.14
                31.17     1:05.68(34.51)    1:42.28(36.60)    2:19.23(36.95)
        2:56.21(36.98)    3:33.94(37.73)    4:11.73(37.79)    4:50.04(38.31)
        5:27.97(37.93)    6:03.14(35.17)

 10  Furness, Matt                      M44  QUAC    9:00.00     7:48.07
                38.95     1:22.37(43.42)    2:09.59(47.22)    2:57.83(48.24)
        3:47.96(50.13)    4:37.82(49.86)    5:26.76(48.94)    6:15.62(48.86)
        7:03.61(47.99)    7:48.07(44.46)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20