Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 3-6, 2011

Event 36, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:41.00     2:44.61
     Stark, Carol R (F63)               Buck, Donna M (F52)                
     Crabbe, Colette M (F55)            Michel, Claire F (F23)             
                55.95     1:38.80(42.85)    2:12.80(34.00)    2:44.61(31.81)

  2  WMST 'A'                      F160-199  WMST    2:32.00     2:29.69
     Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           Leilich, Joann (F72)               
     Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          White, Lisa L (F52)                
                32.54     1:18.64(46.10)    1:50.99(32.35)    2:29.69(38.70)

  3  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:23.80     2:27.40
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F56)             Welting, Laureen K (F46)           
     Gill, Meg B (F26)                  Felton, Anezka G (F63)             
                42.07     1:21.78(39.71)    1:51.86(30.08)    2:27.40(35.54)

  4  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:16.54     2:21.38
     Ridge, Jennifer (F43)              Del Greco, Jane B (F55)            
     Howland, Heather (F31)             Stevens, Kimberly J (F46)          
                34.37     1:18.39(44.02)                    2:21.38(1:02.99)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:22.00     2:25.43
     Repassy, Lisa N (F45)              Hamel, Laura (F47)                 
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)          Tucker, Mary G (F41)               
                37.07     1:18.06(40.99)                    2:25.43(1:07.37)

  6  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:28.99     2:24.59
     Wolff, Celia (F45)                 Hildebrand, Dawn (F30)             
     Barbosa, Shiana K (F34)            Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)          
                35.97     1:13.20(37.23)    1:52.52(39.32)    2:24.59(32.07)

  7  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:35.80     2:48.66
     Weselman, Kelly O (F41)            Krugman, Elaine (F49)              
     Hooe, Donna L (F49)                Aziz, Kristin A (F46)              
                47.33     1:33.65(46.32)    2:15.67(42.02)    2:48.66(32.99)

  8  FLAQ 'A'                      F160-199  FLAQ    2:43.00     2:44.94
     Larson, Linda L (F56)              Webb, Linda (F66)                  
     Abner, Kelly A (F21)               Volz, Kristin R (F38)              
                40.68     1:29.97(49.29)    2:03.65(33.68)    2:44.94(41.29)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #25