Heat Results

Arizona Masters Long Course State Meet

Long Course Meters
Jul 30-31, 2011

Event 23, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MAC 'A'                       X120-159               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX         NT         EXH
     Carter, Alan G (M26)               Rankin, Maureen T (F41)            
     Zeches, Chris (M27)                Fazio, Heather A (F41)             
                        1:07.48(1:07.48)                      2:06.73(59.25)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:15.99     2:40.70
     Major, Becki P (F48)               Mencke, Scott B (M45)              
     Bailey, Monica M (F50)             Roth, Barry (M57)                  
                        1:27.53(1:27.53)                    2:40.70(1:13.17)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    2:03.99     2:04.32
     Gendler, Timothy A (M31)           Hine, Clare E (F29)                
     Milak, Emily A (F29)               DeBerry, Tyler (M27)               
                        1:10.27(1:10.27)                      2:04.32(54.05)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ    2:14.99     2:23.79
     Morrison, Erin (F24)               Shake, Scott D (M53)               
     Mozdzen, Michelle (F26)            Wallach, Ted A (M33)               
                        1:20.63(1:20.63)                    2:23.79(1:03.16)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:19.99     2:19.06
     Hickman, Mark D (M46)              Johnson, Sarah J (F42)             
     Kratz, Erwin D (M46)               Swingle, Kristen L (F35)           
                        1:14.65(1:14.65)                    2:19.06(1:04.41)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                        X72-99  ARIZ         NT     1:57.69
     Harrigan, Kelly M (F27)            Larson, Breeja (F19)               
     Rippentrop, Matt J (M19)           Smith, Gordon R (M26)              
                        1:04.94(1:04.94)                      1:57.69(52.75)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ         NT     2:19.65
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Winslow, Laura H (F51)             
     Scrivner, Thomas R (M45)           Walters, Jason M (M40)             
                        1:19.03(1:19.03)                    2:19.65(1:00.62)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #13