Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 25, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST         NT     2:06.88
     Toman, Ryan S (M29)                Walkley, Kim A (F30)               
     Wilson, Jacob N (M28)              Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           
                32.05     1:11.20(39.15)    1:38.54(27.34)    2:06.88(28.34)

  2  MOST 'A'                      X160-199  MOST         NT     3:03.40
     Galloway, Rhoden R (M40)           Blanco, Alonso O (M37)             
     Callaway, Linda S (F58)            May, Jo B (F63)                    
                36.30     1:13.38(37.08)    2:12.16(58.78)    3:03.40(51.24)

  3  MACA 'A'                      X120-159  MACA    2:35.00     2:30.16
     Waldhart, Chris J (M39)            Elmore, Caitlin (F27)              
     Saito, Erika (F25)                 Evans, Andrew C (M56)              
                31.61     1:21.79(50.18)    1:58.56(36.77)    2:30.16(31.60)

  4  TXLA 'A'                      X160-199  TXLA    2:04.00     2:05.88
     Rasmussen, Anders M (M48)          Guthrie, David M (M51)             
     Jurey, Mary K (F45)                Jacobson, Kendal R (F45)           
                29.36     1:02.12(32.76)    1:35.78(33.66)    2:05.88(30.10)

  5  PCAT 'A'                      X160-199  PCAT    2:11.00     2:15.23
     McEachern, Derek (M38)             Greedy, Lisa G (F47)               
     McEachern, Jennifer (F37)          Nelsen, Steve N (M51)              
                31.04     1:12.92(41.88)    1:44.49(31.57)    2:15.23(30.74)

  6  PCAT 'B'                      X200-239  PCAT    2:53.00     2:43.84
     McCarthy, Shaun (M51)              Frerck, Kristi W (F53)             
     Gentry, Timothy E (M54)            Morrison, Lynn (F57)               
                44.59     1:36.23(51.64)    2:12.97(36.74)    2:43.84(30.87)

  7  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST         NT     3:25.15
     Raiborn, Louis M (M80)             Johnston, Graham M (M80)           
     Sauer, De Ette A (F70)             Mayhew, Chris (F58)                
                49.69     1:42.25(52.56)                    3:25.15(1:42.90)

  8  RICE 'A'                      X100-119  RICE         NT     2:14.95
     Blocker, Vicki S (F28)             Roades, Leslie C (F24)             
     Shiosaki, Daniel T (M27)           Grosskreuz, Ryan L (M27)           
                30.33     1:10.95(40.62)    1:47.42(36.47)    2:14.95(27.53)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #25