Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 42, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMST 'B'                      F200-239  WMST    3:05.00     3:07.88
     Wellborn, Susan D (F52)            Trinkle, Linda J (F44)             
     Schuber, Nancy S (F56)             Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F62)     
                52.09                       1:12.66(20.57)  3:07.88(1:55.22)

  2  WMST 'A'                      F240-279  WMST    2:48.00     2:46.17
     Holland, Susan A (F56)             Leilich, Joann (F72)               
     Boak, Carolyn (F66)                Burgess, Stacy H (F54)             
                41.76     1:28.08(46.32)    2:08.30(40.22)    2:46.17(37.87)

  3  FAST 'A'                      F120-159  FAST    2:35.00     2:38.15
     McCuddy, Amber A (F26)             Standerfer, Carol J (F58)          
     LaGrone, Amanda (F26)              Grosse, Nadine (F31)               
                38.88     1:25.32(46.44)    2:04.15(38.83)    2:38.15(34.00)

  4  WMST 'A'                      F120-159  WMST    2:13.00     2:17.60
     Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           Walkley, Kim A (F30)               
     Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          LeBlanc, Amy (F31)                 
                33.21     1:12.37(39.16)    1:45.16(32.79)    2:17.60(32.44)

  5  WMST 'A'                      F160-199  WMST    2:25.00     2:31.72
     Gebhart, Janis R (F46)             Nates, Kristin A (F45)             
     Baker, Lesley A (F29)              Behseresht, Michelle A (F46)       
                40.41     1:26.09(45.68)    1:59.48(33.39)    2:31.72(32.24)

  6  RICE 'A'                      F120-159  RICE    2:40.00     2:32.87
     Lanier, Colette M (F53)            Roades, Leslie C (F24)             
     Ruppe, Mary D (F42)                Holth, Jerrah (F26)                
                59.19     1:26.05(26.86)    2:00.72(34.67)    2:32.87(32.15)

  7  WMST 'A'                      F200-239  WMST    2:55.00     3:02.90
     Hines, Mary Anne (F54)             White, Lisa L (F52)                
     Morton, Andrea N (F49)             Moure de Godoy, Elva (F51)         
                43.22     1:37.63(54.41)    2:17.04(39.41)    3:02.90(45.86)

  8  SWYM 'A'                      F120-159  SWYM         NT     2:43.46
     Scheer, Jennifer (F31)             Battistini, Lauren F (F39)         
     Brundage, Cheryl Y (F44)           Karkoviata, Leonie (F42)           
                39.01     1:24.04(45.03)    2:03.53(39.49)    2:43.46(39.93)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47