Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 25, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMST 'A'                      X120-159  WMST         NT     2:18.42
     Baker, Lesley A (F29)              Armstrong, Jonathan W (M36)        
     LeBlanc, Amy (F31)                 Glass, Mark W (M37)                
                40.10     1:16.19(36.09)    1:51.45(35.26)    2:18.42(26.97)

  2  MOST 'A'                      X240-279  MOST         NT     2:57.15
     Andrade, Rosana (F51)              Whitlock, Shelly (F72)             
     Ferreira, Paulo T (M55)            Wood, John C (M65)                 
                41.88     1:41.72(59.84)    2:18.85(37.13)    2:57.15(38.30)

  3  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST         NT     2:41.82
     Boak, Carolyn (F66)                Leilich, Joann (F72)               
     Bailie, Bob (M76)                  Boak, Thomas D (M68)               
                46.03     1:31.93(45.90)    2:09.64(37.71)    2:41.82(32.18)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST         NT     2:39.92
     Holland, Susan A (F56)             Bloomfield, Sue A (F59)            
     Rollins, Bruce W (M62)             Campbell, J Scott (M63)            
                42.55     1:34.28(51.73)    2:07.96(33.68)    2:39.92(31.96)

  5  WMST 'A'                        X72-99  WMST         NT     2:23.08
     Holland, Kyle M (M25)              Jones, Quinton A (M21)             
     Shoemaker, Blythe D (F21)          Holland, April S (F19)             
                33.10     1:10.86(37.76)    1:50.09(39.23)    2:23.08(32.99)

  6  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST         NT     2:16.64
     Gebhart, Janis R (F46)             Dawson, Thomas (M45)               
     Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          Davis, Ross C (M45)                
                40.47     1:18.72(38.25)    1:51.35(32.63)    2:16.64(25.29)

  7  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST         NT     2:30.65
     Nates, Kristin A (F45)             Godoy, Francisco J (M53)           
     Tharp, Greg J (M61)                Behseresht, Michelle A (F46)       
                47.38     1:24.27(36.89)    1:57.41(33.14)    2:30.65(33.24)

  8  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST         NT     2:26.41
     Cuda, Suzanne E (F51)              Richey, Steven C (M51)             
     Kercher, Craig A (M50)             Ingraham, Susan R (F52)            
                45.53     1:22.11(36.58)                    2:26.41(1:04.30)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #29