Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 43, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOST 'B'                      X280-319  MOST         NT     3:17.87
     Gray, Joe E (M82)                  Gregg, Claire M (F70)              
     Whitlock, Shelly (F72)             Seidel, Georg (M64)                
                46.38     1:42.67(56.29)    2:40.73(58.06)    3:17.87(37.14)

  2  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST         NT     2:42.86
     Sauer, De Ette A (F70)             Mayhew, Chris (F58)                
     Raiborn, Louis M (M80)             Blake, William V (M74)             
                48.22     1:26.50(38.28)    2:06.99(40.49)    2:42.86(35.87)

  3  WMST 'B'                      X200-239  WMST    2:16.00     2:30.02
     White, Steve G (M51)               White, Lisa L (F52)                
     Trinkle, Linda J (F44)             Wolfhagen, Niels U (M55)           
                29.19     1:10.00(40.81)    1:57.69(47.69)    2:30.02(32.33)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST    2:15.00     2:26.28
     Hardin, John R (M48)               Morton, Andrea N (F49)             
     Moure de Godoy, Elva (F51)         Godoy, Francisco J (M53)           
                31.18     1:10.86(39.68)    1:57.51(46.65)    2:26.28(28.77)

  5  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST    2:15.00     2:21.96
     Campbell, J Scott (M63)            Burgess, Stacy H (F54)             
     Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F62)     Rollins, Bruce W (M62)             
                36.66     1:13.66(37.00)                    2:21.96(1:08.30)

  6  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST    2:20.00     2:24.60
     Boak, Thomas D (M68)               Leilich, Joann (F72)               
     Boak, Carolyn (F66)                Bailie, Bob (M76)                  
                33.88     1:16.10(42.22)    1:51.99(35.89)    2:24.60(32.61)

  7  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST         NT     2:13.91
     Andrade, Rosana (F51)              Holloway, Colleen J (F58)          
     Ferreira, Paulo T (M55)            Gale, Andrew J (M45)               
                        1:13.36(1:13.36)    1:46.11(32.75)    2:13.91(27.80)

  8  MOST 'B'                      X200-239  MOST         NT     3:33.44
     Blanco, Alonso O (M37)             Burke, Randee L (F59)              
     Callaway, Linda S (F58)            Wood, John C (M65)                 
                30.33     1:09.04(38.71)    1:53.70(44.66)  3:33.44(1:39.74)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41