Heat Results

2011 IGLA Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 6-10, 2011

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PNA 'A'                       X160-199   PNA    2:00.00     2:02.69
     Dahl, Lisa A (F50)                 Welch, Sarah (F64)                 
     Williams, Brian K (M34)            Brooks, Kevin A (M20)              
                        1:06.82(1:06.82)                      2:02.69(55.87)

  2  FINS 'A'                      M160-199  FINS    1:57.00     1:55.29
     Henry, P Martin (M47)              Ryan, Robert J (M46)               
     Jordan, Jim R (M46)                Kannegieser, Robert J (M54)        
                            59.33(59.33)                      1:55.29(55.96)

  3  DCAC 'A'                      M160-199  DCAC    1:54.00     1:55.67
     Young, Stanford R (M47)            Fahr, John (M43)                   
     Czander, Eric W (M46)              Chuang, Mason (M32)                
                            57.67(57.67)                      1:55.67(58.00)

  4  DCAC 'B'                      M120-159  DCAC    1:46.50     1:46.94
     Williams, Neill (M43)              Bellows, Andrew W (M31)            
     Conrad, Brandon (M36)              Sprengel, Ryan (M31)               
                            53.67(53.67)                      1:46.94(53.27)

  5  DSC 'A'                       M100-119   DSC    1:47.00          DQ
     Roesgen, Brandon (M23)             Wilson, Tatum (M35)                
     Murphy, Paddy (M28)                Bushe, Daniel (M30)                
                      
  6  TNYA 'A'                      M100-119  TNYA    1:55.00     1:49.20
     Hooper, Stephen A (M27)            Simpson, Gavin (M28)               
     Villamar, Jose (M24)               Wong, Austin (M26)                 
                            55.98(55.98)                      1:49.20(53.22)

  7  SDSM 'A'                      M120-159  SDSM    1:58.00     1:58.11
     Griffiths, Ken J (M42)             Bernhardt, Jordan E (M28)          
     Munday, Anthony W (M32)            Wilson, Grant R (M45)              
                            59.32(59.32)                      1:58.11(58.79)

  8  SAC 'A'                       X160-199   SAC    2:15.00     2:23.45
     Blagdon, Mark W (M57)              Lo, Yvonne F (F41)                 
     Conroy, Shannon M (F36)            Boedtker, Markus S (M47)           
                        1:09.18(1:09.18)                    2:23.45(1:14.27)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #35