Heat Results

2011 Colonies Zone Long Course Meter Championship

Long Course Meters
Jun 24-26, 2011

Event 43, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'A'                      X240-279  MESC    6:51.34     6:40.15
     Rupert, Bill (M68)                 Fries, Beth (F53)                  
     Estabrook, Mary B (F50)            Kerr, Philip B (M76)               
                44.54     1:30.85(46.31)    2:21.84(50.99)  3:22.34(1:00.50)
        4:02.93(40.59)    4:50.39(47.46)    5:41.86(51.47)    6:40.15(58.29)

  2  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    6:24.00     6:37.02
     Dixon, Alison M (F49)              Young, Matthew D (M37)             
     Rogacki, Daniel J (M64)            Florio-Jefferys, Joanna M (F53)    
                56.17   2:00.12(1:03.95)    2:40.44(40.32)    3:30.56(50.12)
        4:09.97(39.41)    4:56.92(46.95)    5:45.31(48.39)    6:37.02(51.71)

  3  NEM 'A'                       X120-159   NEM    5:20.00     5:25.91
     Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              Scott, Sheryl L (F49)              
     Marzano, Eric (M33)                Ewen, Chrystena E (F37)            
                34.86     1:09.56(34.70)    1:54.81(45.25)    2:46.95(52.14)
        3:21.97(35.02)    4:02.33(40.36)    4:41.42(39.09)    5:25.91(44.49)

  4  CONN 'A'                      X200-239  CONN    5:45.00     5:40.49
     Rinaldi, Galen D (F43)             Laux, Michael A (M70)              
     Puska, Charlene S (F43)            Geoghegan, William J (M61)         
                39.26     1:22.21(42.95)    2:10.25(48.04)    3:03.73(53.48)
        3:43.37(39.64)    4:30.18(46.81)    5:03.59(33.41)    5:40.49(36.90)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    6:30.00         EXH
     Bledsoe, Joyce P (F52)             Debrusk, Mary Jo (F50)             
     Bledsoe, James J (M47)             Golding, Andrea J (F41)            
                56.52   2:04.32(1:07.80)    2:48.70(44.38)    3:42.87(54.17)
                        4:59.17(1:16.30)    5:36.04(36.87)    6:18.73(42.69)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    7:59.99     6:40.05
     Landry, John D (M27)               Ehrlich, Shoshanna (F55)           
     Coombs, John J (M49)               Rounds, Ellie (F35)                
                41.50     1:28.22(46.72)    2:25.46(57.24)                  
      4:13.61(1:48.15)    5:03.10(49.49)    5:49.00(45.90)    6:40.05(51.05)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50