Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 10-12, 2011

Event 22, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    8:00.00          NS
     Saef, Karen B (F57)                Samuelson, Martha J (F62)          
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F27)      Riley, Linda M (F64)               

  2  GOLD 'A'                      F240-279  GOLD    6:03.00     5:51.60
     Hughes, Maureen C (F58)            Ogier, Danielle (F59)              
     Sargeant, Pat A (F58)              Mitchell, Jeannie R (F65)          
                42.62     1:26.90(44.28)    2:12.11(45.21)    3:05.70(53.59)
        3:42.60(36.90)    4:26.31(43.71)    5:05.71(39.40)    5:51.60(45.89)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      M160-199  SYSM    5:12.00     4:58.66
     Sylvester, John E (M54)            Drennen, Mark A (M55)              
     Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J (M38)       Shaheen, Luke (M23)                
                38.98     1:20.91(41.93)                      1:59.80(38.89)
        2:43.60(43.80)    3:18.43(34.83)    3:59.75(41.32)    4:58.66(58.91)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM    4:46.25     4:34.41
     Mortimer, Steve R (M41)            Brenner, Bill (M53)                
     Saylor, Brian D (M51)              Groselle, Jack R (M57)             
                32.69     1:08.22(35.53)    1:44.50(36.28)    2:26.33(41.83)
        2:57.88(31.55)    3:36.31(38.43)    4:03.70(27.39)    4:34.41(30.71)

  5  FLAQ 'A'                      M120-159  FLAQ    4:53.00     4:46.60
     Garza, Richard J (M23)             Corcho, Rodrigo A (M32)            
     Schlichter, Zachery M (M28)        Read, David M (M43)                
                35.83     1:14.33(38.50)    1:50.51(36.18)    2:31.77(41.26)
                          3:04.99(33.22)    3:44.56(39.57)  4:46.60(1:02.04)

  6  FLAQ 'A'                      M160-199  FLAQ    5:40.00     5:29.01
     Howle, Gary A (M60)                Bhawanie, Terence C (M34)          
     Hendrick, Marty (M53)              Pardo, Robert R (M38)              
                45.15   1:45.42(1:00.27)    2:15.00(29.58)    3:02.65(47.65)
        3:40.41(37.76)    4:22.69(42.28)    4:53.48(30.79)    5:29.01(35.53)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                      F200-239  FLAQ    6:54.00     6:58.83
     Volz, Kristin R (F38)              Wenzel, Chris (F52)                
     Larson, Linda L (F56)              Webb, Linda (F66)                  
                58.04   2:00.42(1:02.38)    2:44.76(44.34)    3:34.37(49.61)
        4:29.10(54.73)  5:30.28(1:01.18)    6:11.67(41.39)    6:58.83(47.16)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #21