Heat Results

SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
May 13-15, 2011

Event 10, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    4:03.00     3:59.56
     Dahl, Lisa A (F50)                 Graham, Donald (M56)               
     Nalli, Lyle A (M51)                Welch, Sarah (F64)                 
                27.25       57.09(29.84)    1:24.17(27.08)    1:53.58(29.41)
        2:18.99(25.41)    2:46.90(27.91)    3:21.04(34.14)    3:59.56(38.52)

  2  SCAQ 'A'                          X45+  SCAQ    3:58.00     3:51.39
     Godges, Arlette A (F47)            Nussbaum, Steven S (M50)           
     Latt, Melissa J (F47)              Wall, Chris L (M49)                
                27.75       57.17(29.42)    1:22.82(25.65)    1:50.53(27.71)
        2:21.83(31.30)    2:57.44(35.61)    3:23.19(25.75)    3:51.39(28.20)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    3:52.00     3:47.29
     Durieux, Chad A (M31)              Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              
     Chung, Kathy G (F29)               Wetzler, Amanda S (F24)            
                26.18       55.65(29.47)    1:21.24(25.59)    1:49.51(28.27)
        2:16.16(26.65)    2:46.97(30.81)    3:15.22(28.25)    3:47.29(32.07)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    3:40.00     4:01.79
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Uchiyama, Winston S (M53)          
     Patrick, Douglas O (M46)           Cavanagh, Mike (M48)               
                28.53       58.39(29.86)    1:25.57(27.18)    1:54.68(29.11)
        2:26.10(31.42)    2:59.46(33.36)    3:28.85(29.39)    4:01.79(32.94)

  5  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    3:45.00     3:29.80
     Kirker, John J (M40)               Jackson, Scott J (M36)             
     Dietrich, Jim (M40)                Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            
                25.42       51.82(26.40)    1:17.68(25.86)    1:44.73(27.05)
        2:10.65(25.92)    2:39.91(29.26)    3:03.71(23.80)    3:29.80(26.09)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    3:52.00     4:13.19
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)            Kircalioglu, Gamze (F40)           
     Mason, Michael (M37)               Castleton, Tom (M39)               
                31.51     1:05.85(34.34)    1:40.03(34.18)    2:21.20(41.17)
                          3:12.63(51.43)    3:41.69(29.06)    4:13.19(31.50)

  7  NOVA 'A'                          X25+  NOVA    3:58.01     3:35.91
     Dmytrow, Robert C (M29)            Opdycke, Rendy L (F27)             
     Perrey, Jenny (F30)                Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
                22.82       47.80(24.98)    1:15.64(27.84)    1:45.02(29.38)
        2:14.66(29.64)    2:46.63(31.97)    3:10.10(23.47)    3:35.91(25.81)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          M45+  NOVA    4:08.00     3:51.09
     Riddle, James M (M48)              Olson, Brett A (M48)               
     Inouye, Darren K (M45)             Montgomery, Mark (M55)             
                26.54       54.30(27.76)    1:22.61(28.31)    1:53.72(31.11)
        2:21.71(27.99)    2:52.66(30.95)    3:20.29(27.63)    3:51.09(30.80)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #50