Heat Results

SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
May 13-15, 2011

Event 26, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'C'                          X35+  NOVA         NT     6:40.32
     Finizio, Franco (M62)              Parlett, Duncan J (M48)            
     Wilson, Sonia C (F37)              Tong, Frances (F40)                
                59.55   2:02.26(1:02.71)    2:46.77(44.51)    3:37.26(50.49)
        4:19.15(41.89)    5:11.71(52.56)    5:56.04(44.33)    6:40.32(44.28)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    5:20.00     5:37.41
     Cook, Sally A (F49)                Olson, Jeff (M51)                  
     Wetzler, Amanda S (F24)            Dubrick, Jon S (M42)               
                49.27     1:44.52(55.25)    2:21.48(36.96)    3:05.71(44.23)
        3:43.23(37.52)    4:26.00(42.77)    4:59.87(33.87)    5:37.41(37.54)

  3  MVN 'B'                           M45+   MVN    4:46.10     4:35.54
     Fowler, Gregory L (M57)            Licavoli, Dominic J (M55)          
     Bright, John M (M46)               Albright, Philip W (M51)           
                35.20     1:13.34(38.14)    1:51.96(38.62)    2:37.63(45.67)
        3:06.42(28.79)    3:37.64(31.22)    4:05.39(27.75)    4:35.54(30.15)

  4  MVN 'A'                           F18+   MVN    4:45.00     4:19.64
     Olsen, Rebekah (F30)               Moore, Katie M (F23)               
     Johnson, Merritt H (F29)           Schellinger, Tuesday G (F24)       
                31.12     1:05.50(34.38)    1:39.02(33.52)    2:17.99(38.97)
        2:47.09(29.10)    3:20.33(33.24)    3:48.40(28.07)    4:19.64(31.24)

  5  SOBA 'A'                          M25+  SOBA    4:46.00     4:07.23
     Austin, Tea E (M33)                Tan, Mike C (M41)                  
     Stalker, Nathan S (M36)            Hoeschler, Jay (M48)               
                26.75       55.22(28.47)    1:30.77(35.55)    2:10.70(39.93)
        2:39.41(28.71)    3:10.98(31.57)    3:37.78(26.80)    4:07.23(29.45)

  6  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    5:05.96     5:02.27
     Commons, Trisha M (F47)            Dobbs, Theresa A (F48)             
     Heather, Michael R (M57)           Chao, Coochung (JJ) (M55)          
                41.37     1:24.03(42.66)    2:06.38(42.35)    2:52.67(46.29)
        3:23.22(30.55)    3:56.94(33.72)    4:27.48(30.54)    5:02.27(34.79)

  7  NOVA 'A'                          X25+  NOVA    5:30.00     4:55.74
     Maclean, Tanya (F35)               Meloney, Kathleen A (F31)          
     Hayward, David S (M50)             Fletcher, Slater (M34)             
                38.32     1:19.12(40.80)    2:01.45(42.33)    2:48.76(47.31)
        3:20.77(32.01)    3:57.24(36.47)    4:25.14(27.90)    4:55.74(30.60)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52