Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DCAC 'A'                          X18+  DCAC    4:02.50     3:56.07
     Moon, WonKee (M36)                 Hemady, Noura (F24)                
     Warren-Shriner, Lindsey (F22)      Mead, Jeffrey D (M54)              
                26.59       55.06(28.47)    1:24.55(29.49)    1:57.60(33.05)
        2:27.46(29.86)    3:00.06(32.60)    3:26.90(26.84)    3:56.07(29.17)

  2  REDT 'A'                          X35+  REDT    3:56.00     3:56.22
     Galtier, Georges (M37)             Levi, Susannah V (F36)             
     Armentrout, Anna S (F39)           Goodman, Robert (M42)              
                27.87       59.34(31.47)    1:29.56(30.22)    2:02.96(33.40)
        2:30.26(27.30)    3:00.74(30.48)    3:27.64(26.90)    3:56.22(28.58)

  3  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    3:39.39     3:40.82
     Orton, Adam D (M29)                Shultz, Scott (M28)                
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)           Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)          
                25.47       52.82(27.35)    1:18.09(25.27)    1:46.79(28.70)
        2:13.72(26.93)    2:42.90(29.18)    3:10.93(28.03)    3:40.82(29.89)

  4  WARD 'A'                          X25+  WARD    3:24.54     3:35.42
     Bassler, Christopher C (M29)       Williams, Susan O (F45)            
     Conze, Margaret G (F39)            Conze, Dietrich B (M39)            
                25.96       53.30(27.34)    1:19.65(26.35)    1:49.48(29.83)
        2:15.95(26.47)    2:45.16(29.21)    3:08.90(23.74)    3:35.42(26.52)

  5  REDT 'B'                          X25+  REDT    3:27.00     3:28.40
     Rozwadowski, Amir (M32)            Wager, Susan (F45)                 
     Gary, Kristin J (F43)              Werner, Nicholas S (M32)           
                24.38       50.25(25.87)    1:16.45(26.20)    1:44.80(28.35)
        2:11.35(26.55)    2:40.27(28.92)    3:03.50(23.23)    3:28.40(24.90)

  6  RMST 'B'                          X18+  RMST    3:50.50     3:53.27
     Orton, David L (M33)               Basile, Kimberly L (F25)           
     Jones, Caylin (F22)                Panayotov, Vladimir (M26)          
                25.93       53.74(27.81)    1:22.21(28.47)    1:53.01(30.80)
        2:23.27(30.26)    2:57.45(34.18)    3:24.46(27.01)    3:53.27(28.81)

  7  RMST 'E'                          X35+  RMST    3:58.58     3:56.80
     Waltman, Michael L (M41)           Pitman, Suni L (F35)               
     Katsaros, Sheryl K (F41)           Carlson, John (M39)                
                27.24       55.74(28.50)    1:24.54(28.80)    1:56.34(31.80)
        2:26.45(30.11)    2:58.82(32.37)    3:27.27(28.45)    3:56.80(29.53)

  8  1776 'A'                          X25+  1776    4:03.10     3:53.08
     Henkel, Carrie (F32)               Sheckler, Erica A (F32)            
     Henkel, David S (M31)              Patterson, Thomas J (M33)          
                29.04       59.77(30.73)    1:29.18(29.41)    2:00.97(31.79)
        2:27.25(26.28)    2:55.82(28.57)    3:22.94(27.12)    3:53.08(30.14)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #51