Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 26, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  VMST 'A'                          M45+  VMST         NT    11:42.18
     Gaulrapp, Edward H (M68)           Romo, Robert A (M52)               
     Dunleavy, Bill J (M49)             Swiger, Ralph B (M54)              
                41.74     1:32.58(50.84)    2:23.30(50.72)    3:12.37(49.07)
        3:45.31(32.94)    4:23.28(37.97)    5:02.37(39.09)    5:39.69(37.32)
        6:21.28(41.59)    7:11.52(50.24)    8:03.57(52.05)    8:53.30(49.73)
        9:32.26(38.96)   10:15.76(43.50)   10:59.99(44.23)   11:42.18(42.19)

  3  RMST 'B'                          M45+  RMST   10:40.40    10:40.47
     Levenson, Steven A (M57)           Vurdelja, David D (M45)            
     Jay, Mike (M49)                    Boyle, Michael F (M59)             
                31.82     1:06.78(34.96)    1:42.45(35.67)    2:16.78(34.33)
        2:58.91(42.13)    3:47.51(48.60)    4:38.01(50.50)    5:23.86(45.85)
        5:55.41(31.55)    6:33.23(37.82)    7:11.45(38.22)    7:48.80(37.35)
        8:28.43(39.63)    9:12.71(44.28)    9:57.64(44.93)   10:40.47(42.83)

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS   10:00.02    10:09.09
     Meade, Tom J (M63)                 Paushter, Stephen L (M59)          
     Pot, Eugene T (M60)                Kornblatt, Daniel S (M61)          
                32.24     1:09.37(37.13)    1:46.57(37.20)    2:22.41(35.84)
        2:49.13(26.72)    3:41.22(52.09)    4:23.01(41.79)    5:02.43(39.42)
        5:37.99(35.56)    6:17.66(39.67)    6:59.67(42.01)    7:40.79(41.12)
        8:13.00(32.21)    8:51.17(38.17)    9:30.44(39.27)   10:09.09(38.65)

  5  GERM 'A'                          M35+  GERM   10:20.00    10:27.71
     Lewis, Monte A (M35)               Walters, Mark C (M58)              
     Golden, Scott M (M47)              Robinson, David L (M67)            
                33.18     1:11.42(38.24)    1:52.00(40.58)    2:31.34(39.34)
        3:07.64(36.30)    3:48.79(41.15)    4:30.39(41.60)    5:10.00(39.61)
        5:45.24(35.24)    6:23.01(37.77)    6:59.93(36.92)    7:34.64(34.71)
        8:14.39(39.75)    8:59.71(45.32)    9:45.75(46.04)   10:27.71(41.96)

  6  RMST 'A'                          M65+  RMST   13:20.20    13:59.03
     Flint, Myles E (M77)               Gerson, Gordon M (M74)             
     Pilette, Sterling (M69)            Nobbe, Nick (M72)                  
                46.27     1:41.88(55.61)    2:39.64(57.76)    3:37.52(57.88)
        4:29.87(52.35)    5:27.61(57.74)    6:27.42(59.81)    7:24.95(57.53)
        7:46.49(21.54)    8:07.71(21.22)    8:57.97(50.26)    9:53.08(55.11)
       10:45.77(52.69)   11:30.94(45.17)   12:20.81(49.87) 13:59.03(1:38.22)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51