Heat Results

2011 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-17, 2011

Event 304, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC    2:00.00     2:01.84
     Mykleby, Geoff L (M58)             Micha, Daniel (M54)                
     Kinsella, John P (M58)             Mandel, Barry R (M58)              
                29.31     1:06.11(36.80)    1:36.10(29.99)    2:01.84(25.74)

  2  2019 'A'                          M45+          1:59.00          NS
     ,  ()                              

  3  2627 'A'                          M45+  MARY    1:56.80         EXH
     Burley, Nick E (M56)               Viohl, Jeffrey (M53)               
     Oliphant, Mark A (M48)             Jackins, Joseph A (M63)            
                31.59     1:05.03(33.44)    1:32.23(27.20)    2:00.34(28.11)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          M45+  SYSM    1:45.00     1:45.78
     Stultz, Todd W (M51)               Brenner, Bill (M52)                
     Pepe, Marshall (M46)               Saylor, Brian D (M50)              
                27.90       57.25(29.35)    1:23.00(25.75)    1:45.78(22.78)

  5  1336 'B'                          M45+  SYSM    1:51.00         EXH
     Fong, Jonathan C (M46)             Dyer, Andy (M52)                   
     Sylvester, John E (M54)            Bokorney, Mark B (M46)             
                31.75     1:02.79(31.04)    1:33.43(30.64)    1:57.46(24.03)

  6  5879 'A'                          M35+  TPIT    1:57.00         EXH
     Love, Donald S (M57)               Fenstermacher, James (M47)         
     Colburn, Christopher M (M39)       Goldman, Carl (M47)                
                31.92     1:02.83(30.91)    1:30.18(27.35)    1:55.00(24.82)

  7  1336 'C'                          M45+  O*H*    1:59.00          NS
     Cox, Daniel P (M50)                Matysek, Jim (M51)                 
     Cornell, Thomas G (M63)            Schwartz, Thomas L (M51)           

  8  CONN 'A'                          M45+  CONN    2:05.00     2:09.33
     Gulick, Jake (M52)                 Laux, Michael A (M69)              
     Geoghegan, William J (M60)         O'Connor, Sean J (M51)             
                33.61     1:11.11(37.50)    1:42.51(31.40)    2:09.33(26.82)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36