Heat Results

2011 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-17, 2011

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'A'                          X45+  GOLD    2:00.00     2:02.85
     Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F53)          Shead, Timothy M (M58)             
     Castro, Leticia (F51)              Ferraz, Jose E (M66)               
                33.35     1:02.13(28.78)    1:36.12(33.99)    2:02.85(26.73)

  2  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:55.00     1:54.50
     Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             Brenner, Bill (M52)                
     Saylor, Brian D (M50)              Fedako, Cathy A (F49)              
                32.49     1:02.12(29.63)    1:28.20(26.08)    1:54.50(26.30)

  3  1025 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:53.06         EXH
     Michael, Tait (F47)                Sargent, Jeff (M46)                
     Callanan, Denise (F47)             Lewis, James S (M47)               
                30.66     1:00.33(29.67)    1:31.08(30.75)    1:53.50(22.42)

  4  5879 'A'                          X45+  O*H*    1:50.00         EXH
     Munson, Fred R (M52)               Fenstermacher, James (M47)         
     Sikora, Rosanna D (F55)            Freeman, Brenda K (F46)            
                32.08     1:03.81(31.73)    1:40.35(36.54)    2:09.30(28.95)

  5  1336 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:52.00         EXH
     Doyle, Deanna (F53)                Dyer, Andy (M52)                   
     Stultz, Todd W (M51)               Groselle, Laura L (F50)            
                31.70     1:02.05(30.35)    1:27.89(25.84)    1:54.58(26.69)

  6  ISF 'A'                           X45+   ISF    1:54.00     2:05.93
     Thompson, Jim M (M59)              Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F53)       
     Shuck, Susie (F45)                 Catellier, Kenneth P (M50)         
                33.06     1:10.81(37.75)    1:40.42(29.61)    2:05.93(25.51)

  7  2019 'B'                          X45+   ISF    2:00.00         EXH
     Lewis, David W (M59)               Bowen, Kris (F49)                  
     Kincer, Greg (M52)                 Zedonis, Lisa L (F49)              
                32.80     1:11.08(38.28)    1:43.88(32.80)    2:14.04(30.16)

  8  CONN 'B'                          X45+  CONN    2:00.00     2:16.23
     Brandon, Colleen (F51)             Billish-Fitter, Kelli (F48)        
     Laux, Michael A (M69)              O'Connor, Sean J (M51)             
                37.71     1:16.64(38.93)    1:48.84(32.20)    2:16.23(27.39)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #43