Heat Results

2001 Hammerhead Aquatics Invitational

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2011

Event 33, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'C'                          M45+  GOLD         NT          NS
     O'Neill, Blaise M (M53)            Venture, Ray L (M62)               
     LaBrie, James (M60)                Dzamba, Robert (M57)               

  3  GOLD 'B'                          M45+  GOLD         NT     4:15.84
     Flautt, Jim (M52)                  Jacobson, Steven M (M48)           
     Steblein, Edward J (M52)           Montgomery, Dwight (M50)           
                32.88     1:08.51(35.63)    1:40.35(31.84)    2:15.60(35.25)
        2:46.66(31.06)    3:21.53(34.87)    3:47.19(25.66)    4:15.84(28.65)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          M25+  GOLD         NT     4:23.53
     Boiser, Zeus Keanu M (M38)         Fetter, James (M49)                
     Bullard, Justin M (M35)            Krajewski, Tim L (M29)             
                33.95     1:11.31(37.36)    1:39.93(28.62)    2:13.13(33.20)
        2:42.08(28.95)    3:13.79(31.71)    3:46.04(32.25)    4:23.53(37.49)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          M55+  GOLD         NT     4:54.09
     Mogal, James R (M64)               Burt, Chris (M55)                  
     Gill, Matthew P (M55)              Masarik, John (M57)                
                31.93     1:06.86(34.93)    1:36.06(29.20)    2:07.95(31.89)
        2:40.05(32.10)    3:16.21(36.16)    4:00.96(44.75)    4:54.09(53.13)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          M65+  GOLD         NT     4:27.43
     Cavanaugh, Cav (M75)               Dykstra, Bill (M74)                
     Quiggin, David (M66)               Woodburn, Scott (M67)              
                32.87     1:08.12(35.25)    1:41.76(33.64)    2:20.06(38.30)
        2:50.21(30.15)    3:22.57(32.36)    3:53.54(30.97)    4:27.43(33.89)

  7  GOLD 'A'                          M25+  GOLD         NT     3:55.02
     Dobroski, Scott C (M31)            Dehnert, Stephen E (M33)           
     Vaucher, James R (M27)             Suarez, Diego A (M27)              
                26.59       57.15(30.56)    1:25.64(28.49)    1:56.94(31.30)
        2:25.44(28.50)    2:57.44(32.00)    3:24.95(27.51)    3:55.02(30.07)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43