Heat Results

State of Ohio Masters Championship Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 3, 2011

Event 1, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAS 'C'                           X45+   DAS         NT     2:12.87
     Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F54)    Borchers, Monica H (F50)           
     Kipp, Richard A (M53)              Bromer, Carl (M64)                 
                33.26     1:07.32(34.06)    1:41.33(34.01)    2:12.87(31.54)

  2  DAS 'B'                           X25+   DAS         NT     2:05.65
     Rasmussen, Cody C (M33)            Halley, Franklin M (M53)           
     Bragg, Sarah E (F31)               Riazzi, Barb (F51)                 
                28.62     1:00.97(32.35)    1:34.99(34.02)    2:05.65(30.66)

  3  CMM 'A'                           X25+  SWOM         NT     2:28.49
     McDonough, Meghan (F27)            Freimuth, Jerri L (F46)            
     Ashmore, Chad B (M29)              Ferre, Barbara (F39)               
                42.53     1:21.88(39.35)    1:53.65(31.77)    2:28.49(34.84)

  4  UC 'A'                            M25+  SWOM         NT     1:39.74
     Wight, R Alan (M30)                Willison, Stuart A (M30)           
     DiSalle, Eric (M31)                Keefe, Michael R (M30)             
                27.10       54.66(27.56)    1:24.47(29.81)    1:39.74(15.27)

  5  DAS 'A'                           X18+   DAS         NT     1:58.41
     Jenkins, Katie E (F28)             Stier, Amanda (F23)                
     Sievers, Matt (M25)                Herringer, Thomas J (M49)          
                37.98     1:08.87(30.89)    1:35.75(26.88)    1:58.41(22.66)

  6  RAYS 'A'                          M25+  SWOM         NT     2:14.10
     Black, David P (M33)               Jennings, Cliff (M57)              
     Finlay, Julien J (M26)             Slaughterbeck, Craig (M30)         
                37.18     1:11.63(34.45)    1:38.96(27.33)    2:14.10(35.14)

  7  UC 'B'                            X18+  SWOM         NT     2:13.36
     Merkle, Danielle K (F24)           Hronek, Kyle S (M18)               
     Putnam, Patrick P (M26)            Booth, Carla M (F55)               
                34.89     1:04.00(29.11)    1:34.85(30.85)    2:13.36(38.51)

  8  DAS 'D'                           M35+   DAS         NT     2:37.10
     Hemmes, Jeffrey M (M40)            Stephan, Jeffrey C (M48)           
     Haverland, Rick A (M58)            Gaughan, Brian F (M53)             
                43.25     1:20.71(37.46)    1:57.22(36.51)    2:37.10(39.88)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20