Heat Results

41st Annual St. Pete SCY Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 8, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Sage, Cyle E                       M45   TTM    2:03.00     2:05.95
                29.34     1:01.51(32.17)    1:34.42(32.91)    2:05.95(31.53)

  2  Brenner, Bill                      M52  SYSM    2:00.00     2:00.85
                28.61       59.26(30.65)    1:30.46(31.20)    2:00.85(30.39)

  3  Saylor, Brian D                    M50  SYSM    1:57.91     2:00.96
                28.70       59.27(30.57)    1:30.55(31.28)    2:00.96(30.41)

  4  Hooper, Matt                       M37  UNAT    1:54.51     1:59.87
                27.72       58.24(30.52)    1:29.36(31.12)    1:59.87(30.51)

  5  Paddington, Luke                   M36   TMM    1:50.00     1:54.52
                25.53       53.66(28.13)    1:23.56(29.90)    1:54.52(30.96)

  6  Lewis, David B                     M39   TMM    1:52.99     1:56.92
                27.19       56.61(29.42)    1:26.89(30.28)    1:56.92(30.03)

  7  Herman, Eric C                     M39   SPM    1:55.49     1:56.77
                27.00       56.19(29.19)    1:26.46(30.27)    1:56.77(30.31)

  8  Collins, Ron L                     M48   SPM    1:59.00     2:02.28
                28.95     1:00.04(31.09)    1:31.52(31.48)    2:02.28(30.76)

  9  Organ, Keith E                     M43  YCFM    2:02.50     2:01.68
                28.78     1:00.01(31.23)    1:31.28(31.27)    2:01.68(30.40)

 10  Burke, Christopher A               M48   SPM    2:05.00          NS
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #52