Heat Results

Oregon Masters Swimming SCY Association Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 23, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'B'                          M25+  OREG    1:46.00     1:46.84
     Barry, Christopher (M32)           Darby, Brian C (M37)               
     Wren, Mark B (M52)                 Gaarder, Chris (M46)               
                26.42       55.50(29.08)    1:20.89(25.39)    1:46.84(25.95)

  2  OREG 'C'                          M45+  OREG    1:43.00     1:43.52
     Clark, Philip E (M52)              White, James D (M52)               
     McCarthy, Darren M (M45)           Uebele, Keith (M49)                
                25.59       51.54(25.95)    1:19.56(28.02)    1:43.52(23.96)

  3  OREG 'D'                          M35+  OREG    1:37.80     1:43.30
     Washburne, Brent C (M49)           Otto, Douglas E (M52)              
     Dowd, Mike B (M52)                 Wan, Eric (M44)                    
                24.45       50.50(26.05)    1:19.74(29.24)    1:43.30(23.56)

  4  OREG 'A'                          M25+  OREG    1:30.57     1:31.39
     Self, Mike (M40)                   Bachulis, Brad R (M40)             
     Polito, Chip (M34)                 Wolff, Shaun (M30)                 
                23.46       45.59(22.13)    1:09.44(23.85)    1:31.39(21.95)

  5  OREG 'A'                          M45+  OREG    1:35.00     1:35.83
     Hathaway, David (M50)              Lautze, John R (M46)               
     McComish, John H (M45)             Baker, Dennis G (M49)              
                24.90       48.71(23.81)    1:11.50(22.79)    1:35.83(24.33)

  6  OREG 'D'                          M25+  OREG    1:39.00     1:38.52
     Donnermeyer, Chris (M34)           Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)           
     Ebbert, Keith M (M34)              O'Shea, Sean T (M36)               
                25.82       51.03(25.21)    1:14.91(23.88)    1:38.52(23.61)

  7  OREG 'A'                          M35+  OREG    1:45.00     1:41.29
     Braun, Mark (M39)                  Kaufman, Seth J (M42)              
     Clydesdale, Bill (M43)             Greene, Todd F (M40)               
                26.58       51.88(25.30)    1:16.13(24.25)    1:41.29(25.16)

  8  OREG 'A'                          M18+  OREG    1:46.00     1:42.62
     Bidou, Alexis (M28)                Roberts, Steve (M52)               
     Esser, Thomas A (M22)              La Count, Curt R (M52)             
                24.28       52.40(28.12)    1:18.12(25.72)    1:42.62(24.50)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #14