Heat Results

2011 St. Patrick's Day Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 26-27, 2011

Event 14, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Miller, David W                    M70  GAJA    2:45.00     2:46.22
                38.03     1:20.39(42.36)    2:04.10(43.71)    2:46.22(42.12)

  2  Huebner, Michael J                 M42   RAY    2:30.00     2:25.16
                32.06     1:09.45(37.39)    1:48.65(39.20)    2:25.16(36.51)

  3  Vest, Donald S                     M55  UNAT    2:25.00     2:35.23
                30.71     1:07.68(36.97)    1:49.90(42.22)    2:35.23(45.33)

  4  Poiletman, Robert M                M67  COLM    2:19.00          NS

  5  Michalke, Doug                     M58  GAJA    2:14.00     2:25.82
                33.71     1:11.31(37.60)    1:48.82(37.51)    2:25.82(37.00)

  6  Cutrone, Robert M                  M57  GAJA    2:15.00     2:21.35
                32.55     1:08.38(35.83)    1:44.53(36.15)    2:21.35(36.82)

  7  Shaw, Chris                        M28   AMS    2:20.00     2:22.75
                31.04     1:07.81(36.77)    1:45.54(37.73)    2:22.75(37.21)

  8  Tourgeman, Evyatar                 M32  GAJA    2:26.50     2:16.63
                32.52     1:08.75(36.23)    1:44.62(35.87)    2:16.63(32.01)

  9  Vega, Kyle M                       M25   RAY    2:35.00     3:04.10
                34.49     1:23.00(48.51)    2:13.92(50.92)    3:04.10(50.18)

 10  Westafer, Peter C                  M65  GAJA    3:15.00     3:17.68
                41.33                                       3:17.68(2:36.35)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #43