Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    4:42.50     4:45.83
     Doherty Alger, Shannon (F40)       Dropo, Carla T (F51)               
     Murray, Kristin M (F40)            Fox, Michele (F41)                 
                34.32     1:10.52(36.20)    1:47.93(37.41)    2:30.76(42.83)
        3:03.99(33.23)    3:41.82(37.83)    4:12.55(30.73)    4:45.83(33.28)

  2  GBM 'A'                           F18+   GBM    4:40.50          DQ
     McGrail, Crystie (F26)             Blazek, Emily (F26)                
     Trutor, Kristine (F22)             Scheren, Brittany V (F22)          
                31.87 

  3  BCTM 'A'                          F18+  BCTM    4:25.00     4:27.67
     Wacyk, Roxy (F22)                  Lennon, Jessie (F26)               
     Mitakakis, Chrissy (F28)           Kane, Katelyn E (F25)              
                31.68     1:06.46(34.78)    1:41.72(35.26)    2:23.10(41.38)
        2:53.11(30.01)    3:29.74(36.63)    3:57.53(27.79)    4:27.67(30.14)

  4  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    4:10.04     4:16.21
     Cutter, Kyle (F25)                 Rasmuson, Kirsten A (F28)          
     Mehringer, Stacey L (F27)          Andrews, Therese (F27)             
                29.73     1:01.51(31.78)    1:34.10(32.59)    2:12.19(38.09)
        2:41.84(29.65)    3:17.51(35.67)    3:44.87(27.36)    4:16.21(31.34)

  5  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:21.18     4:22.47
     Rasmussen, Jennifer (F25)          Walker, Kim (F26)                  
     Casey, Meaghan C (F29)             Au, Lauren E (F26)                 
                32.81     1:08.33(35.52)    1:41.51(33.18)    2:19.61(38.10)
        2:49.82(30.21)    3:24.52(34.70)    3:51.98(27.46)    4:22.47(30.49)

  6  MESC 'A'                          F45+  MESC    4:37.00     4:45.29
     Uecker, Anne (F50)                 Kupan, Cheryl A (F46)              
     Estabrook, Mary B (F49)            Hallett, Connie (F51)              
                36.53     1:15.17(38.64)    1:52.55(37.38)    2:34.37(41.82)
        3:05.91(31.54)    3:43.43(37.52)    4:13.40(29.97)    4:45.29(31.89)

  7  NEM 'C'                           F25+   NEM    4:42.00     5:00.84
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F42)           San Bento, Heather M (F31)         
     Barry, Neville M (F35)             Hirsty, Jacki (F58)                
                36.57     1:15.79(39.22)    1:59.67(43.88)    2:48.31(48.64)
        3:21.60(33.29)    3:59.34(37.74)    4:28.76(29.42)    5:00.84(32.08)

  8  NEM 'Z'                           F25+   NEM    4:43.33     4:41.21
     Benedict, Kelly F (F29)            Alf, Mahriah E (F27)               
     Klionsky, Sarah (F29)              Carstens, Linda C (F58)            
                32.80     1:07.46(34.66)    1:41.01(33.55)    2:19.50(38.49)
        2:52.01(32.51)    3:28.93(36.92)    4:02.69(33.76)    4:41.21(38.52)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #42