Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 17, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    1:57.90     2:01.08
     Ferree, Hannah M (F23)             KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn (F46)     
     Vonhousen, Elise (F37)             Wilkes, Kristin J (F39)            
                29.14     1:00.75(31.61)    1:31.81(31.06)    2:01.08(29.27)

  2  MESC 'A'                          F35+  MESC    1:55.00     2:05.21
     Convey, Bridget E (F40)            Holt-Wilson, Mary R (F40)          
     Pugh, Anneliese M (F41)            Carney, Carrie L (F36)             
                30.02     1:00.35(30.33)    1:31.72(31.37)    2:05.21(33.49)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:54.00     1:51.73
     Schwenkmeyer, Kelly A (F39)        Murray, Kristin M (F40)            
     Fox, Michele (F41)                 Doherty Alger, Shannon (F40)       
                27.69       55.64(27.95)    1:24.02(28.38)    1:51.73(27.71)

  4  NEM 'C'                           F18+   NEM    1:47.00     1:45.60
     Mehringer, Stacey L (F27)          Pitter, Samantha R (F26)           
     Walker, Kim (F26)                  Cutter, Kyle (F25)                 
                26.67       53.28(26.61)    1:20.18(26.90)    1:45.60(25.42)

  5  MESC 'A'                          F45+  MESC    1:51.00     1:55.09
     Hallett, Connie (F51)              Fries, Beth (F53)                  
     Uecker, Anne (F50)                 Kupan, Cheryl A (F46)              
                28.26       56.87(28.61)    1:26.82(29.95)    1:55.09(28.27)

  6  BCTM 'A'                          F18+  BCTM    1:55.00     1:51.95
     Wacyk, Roxy (F22)                  Mui, Elaine (F30)                  
     McAlvey, Christina L (F32)         Mitakakis, Chrissy (F28)           
                27.44       58.18(30.74)    1:24.43(26.25)    1:51.95(27.52)

  7  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    1:55.50     1:55.16
     Pelletier, Hillary (F34)           Dixon, Alison M (F48)              
     Estel, Beth A (F54)                Stokes, Karin E (F50)              
                27.81       58.20(30.39)    1:27.16(28.96)    1:55.16(28.00)

  8  MESC 'A'                          F25+  MESC    1:59.00     2:19.51
     Hermansen, Kiva A (F25)            Klodzinski, Amy C (F32)            
     Scott, Maureen G (F41)             Jordan, Skidda (F54)               
                30.75     1:01.49(30.74)    1:34.55(33.06)    2:19.51(44.96)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #49