Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 19, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FISH 'A'                          X18+  FISH    1:47.19     1:46.00
     Ryan, Theresa (F52)                Liu, Tom (M23)                     
     Liu, Teal (F25)                    Mauriello, Matthew J (M34)         
                33.42       55.53(22.11)    1:23.23(27.70)    1:46.00(22.77)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:46.00     1:39.91
     LaPierre, Noel S (M38)             Bierden, Sheryl (F37)              
     Hunter, Roma K (F43)               McKenna, Matthew (M38)             
                22.61       49.31(26.70)    1:16.72(27.41)    1:39.91(23.19)

  3  MESC 'A'                          X45+  MESC    1:39.00     1:38.90
     Schmidt, Michael J (M48)           Estabrook, Mary B (F49)            
     Torrey, Pamela P (F49)             Pride, Douglas M (M47)             
                23.04       48.73(25.69)    1:16.68(27.95)    1:38.90(22.22)

  4  GBM 'A'                           X18+   GBM    1:35.50     1:33.98
     Scheren, Steve A (M24)             Trutor, Kristine (F22)             
     Scheren, Brittany V (F22)          Larsen, Kirk K (M34)               
                20.88       45.99(25.11)    1:12.80(26.81)    1:33.98(21.18)

  5  MESC 'A'                          X25+  MESC    1:37.00     1:35.16
     Schoellkopf, William J (M29)       Alcaide, Katrine (F29)             
     Perez-Smith, Alina M (F40)         Jordan, Matthew (M25)              
                23.83       48.23(24.40)    1:13.49(25.26)    1:35.16(21.67)

  6  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    1:40.00     1:39.56
     Aronsson, Laura S (F25)            Ambaye, Haftom G (M24)             
     Lennon, Jessie (F26)               Shiwnath, Mikey (M22)              
                26.41       50.46(24.05)    1:16.40(25.94)    1:39.56(23.16)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:46.00     1:39.74
     Dropo, Carla T (F51)               Crum, Jeff (M39)                   
     Kearns, Sarah A (F25)              Brosnan, Aaron (M22)               
                27.68       51.39(23.71)    1:17.35(25.96)    1:39.74(22.39)

  8  WM 'A'                            X18+    WM    1:47.99     1:45.40
     Polhill, Drew (M20)                Troiano, Jason (M47)               
     Thornton, Cindy (F53)              Hendricks, Geneve E (F42)          
                22.37       47.40(25.03)    1:16.84(29.44)    1:45.40(28.56)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #35