Heat Results

Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 12-13, 2011

Event 14, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Jenkins, Daniel H                  M66  UNAT    4:10.00     4:07.63
                57.86   2:02.26(1:04.40)  3:06.54(1:04.28)  4:07.63(1:01.09)

  2  Roddin, Hugh J                     M69  ANCM    3:00.00     2:52.66
                36.39     1:21.21(44.82)    2:06.97(45.76)    2:52.66(45.69)

  3  Grossman, Steve W                  M49  SYSM    2:42.00     2:48.34
                35.60     1:17.15(41.55)    2:01.70(44.55)    2:48.34(46.64)

  4  Mc Kenna, Joel                     M40  UNAT    2:20.00     2:17.65
                30.76     1:05.84(35.08)    1:41.90(36.06)    2:17.65(35.75)

  5  Specht, William L                  M52   SPM    2:12.00     2:11.13
                29.69     1:02.85(33.16)    1:36.92(34.07)    2:11.13(34.21)

  6  Collins, Ron L                     M48   SPM    2:14.90     2:18.60
                32.00     1:08.50(36.50)    1:44.13(35.63)    2:18.60(34.47)

  7  Hillman, Allen F                   M43  SYSM    2:33.32     2:36.43
                33.23     1:12.37(39.14)    1:53.79(41.42)    2:36.43(42.64)

  8  Selles, Carl H                     M64   SPM    2:55.00     2:46.26
                34.27     1:15.88(41.61)    1:59.86(43.98)    2:46.26(46.40)

  9  Cornell, Thomas G                  M63  SYSM    3:05.00          NS

 10  Gifford, David L                   M70  FACT         NT     4:22.75
                                                            4:22.75(4:22.75)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #29