Heat Results

2010 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 18, 2010

Event 13, 200 Meter Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Jablonski, Yuly                    F35   GAS    2:28.42     2:32.00
                33.71     1:11.74(38.03)    1:52.25(40.51)    2:32.00(39.75)

  2  Godleski, Kelly A                  F34  GAJA    2:23.97     2:23.51
                33.02     1:09.44(36.42)    1:47.05(37.61)    2:23.51(36.46)

  3  Tacca, Jeffrey                     M44   AWJ    2:20.00     2:17.93
                32.12     1:07.30(35.18)    1:42.98(35.68)    2:17.93(34.95)

  4  Morgan, David E                    M35  GAJA    2:10.00     2:20.26
                32.61     1:08.59(35.98)    1:43.48(34.89)    2:20.26(36.78)

  5  Shareef, Uthman T                  M31  DAQM    2:00.00     2:29.34
                33.35     1:11.17(37.82)    1:50.26(39.09)    2:29.34(39.08)

  6  Thain, Doug A                      M50  MTSC    2:09.58     2:06.82
                29.57     1:02.18(32.61)    1:34.94(32.76)    2:06.82(31.88)

  7  Palm, Jeff A                       M39  GAJA    2:12.41          NS

  8  Anderson, Laurie                   F24  GAJA    2:21.70     2:25.55
                32.82     1:09.59(36.77)    1:47.30(37.71)    2:25.55(38.25)

  9  Wilson, Charlene                   F35  GAJA    2:27.00     2:29.03
                35.70     1:13.81(38.11)    1:51.93(38.12)    2:29.03(37.10)

 10  Natkin, Heidi                      F36   AWJ    2:29.00     2:31.29
                36.04     1:14.06(38.02)    1:53.02(38.96)    2:31.29(38.27)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #35