Heat Results

2nd Annual Whidbey Island SCM Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 21, 2010

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SVMS 'B'                      X120-159   PNA         NT          DQ
     Hansen, Ron P (M61)                Ohlson-Kiehn, Kristen (F39)        
     LeLeux-Bajzek, Angeline (F37)      Yarrow, Mike (M49)                 
                50.77 

  2  DBST 'A'                      X120-159   PNA         NT     2:13.80
     Cox, Allison L (F26)               Chamberlin, Melissa (F29)          
     Klein, Cameron (M26)               Hansen, Staten T (M33)             
                35.80     1:12.24(36.44)    1:46.43(34.19)    2:13.80(27.37)

  3  MYM 'A'                       X120-159   PNA         NT     2:49.05
     Fordham, Jennifer (F47)            Underbrink, Mary (F51)             
     Collins, Peter (M45)               Sparrowhawk, Bryan (M54)           
                40.58     1:38.74(58.16)    2:18.11(39.37)    2:49.05(30.94)

  4  NWM 'A'                       X120-159   PNA         NT     3:39.05
     Thompson, Joy M (F55)              Kelso, Glena S (F63)               
     Pierce, Thomas C (M53)             Kelso, Duncan S (M69)              
              2:11.10     2:33.33(22.23)    2:53.71(20.38)    3:39.05(45.34)

  5  SVMS 'A'                      X120-159   PNA         NT     2:37.47
     Allen, Jon M (M50)                 Zappone, Peggy L (F52)             
     Johnshoy, Barbara L (F24)          Kendrick, James A (M58)            
                42.05     1:28.48(46.43)    2:06.29(37.81)    2:37.47(31.18)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #13