Heat Results

Miami RedFin Masters Fall SCM Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 13, 2010

Event 1, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MRM 'C'                       X160-199  SWOM         NT     3:00.84
     Mandrell, Heather R (F21)          Hoover, Douglas (M63)              
     Thomas, Elizabeth M (F21)          Sherman, Lawrence W (M69)          
                39.49     1:29.75(50.26)    2:10.97(41.22)    3:00.84(49.87)

  2  MRM 'B'                       X120-159  SWOM         NT     2:33.30
     Fulmer, Jeff (M41)                 Koop, Greg (M26)                   
     Halse, Dana L (F21)                Shirley, Janet L (F43)             
                44.61     1:23.78(39.17)    1:59.26(35.48)    2:33.30(34.04)

  3  MRM 'A'                       M120-159  SWOM         NT     2:11.60
     Obenchain, Obie (M37)              Inloes, Ryan A (M36)               
     Richmond, Timothy K (M21)          Rutschilling, Jamey M (M26)        
                35.62     1:12.62(37.00)    1:28.63(16.01)    2:11.60(42.97)

  4  DAS 'A'                       X100-119   DAS         NT     2:03.60
     Mehlhaff, Matthew S (M31)          Sievers, Matt (M25)                
     Hill, Jason M (M31)                Stier, Amanda (F23)                
                32.67     1:06.59(33.92)    1:36.51(29.92)    2:03.60(27.09)

  5  UCM 'A'                       X100-119  SWOM         NT     2:02.57
     Wight, R Alan (M30)                Berger, Matt A (M25)               
     Hester, Jennifer L (F27)           Keefe, Michael R (M30)             
                29.90     1:06.04(36.14)    1:37.25(31.21)    2:02.57(25.32)

  6  GRIN 'A'                      M240-279  GRIN         NT     2:37.48
     Rodefeld, Gary H (M57)             Murphy, George (M73)               
     Smith, Richard K (M65)             de Jong, Johan A (M59)             
                38.90     1:24.56(45.66)    1:47.66(23.10)    2:37.48(49.82)

  7  DAS 'B'                       M200-239   DAS         NT     2:28.64
     Bromer, Carl (M64)                 Haverland, Rick A (M58)            
     Stadwick, Randy M (M36)            Gaughan, Brian F (M53)             
                36.81     1:16.72(39.91)    1:51.98(35.26)    2:28.64(36.66)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #51