Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Short Course Meters
Oct 16-17, 2010

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Zeigler, John V                    M65  GAJA   15:21.98    13:18.20
                44.14     1:34.22(50.08)    2:25.32(51.10)    3:16.70(51.38)
        4:07.58(50.88)    4:57.49(49.91)    5:48.39(50.90)    6:38.62(50.23)
        7:29.55(50.93)    8:20.88(51.33)    9:10.77(49.89)   10:01.18(50.41)
       10:49.73(48.55)   11:39.98(50.25)   12:29.66(49.68)   13:18.20(48.54)

  2  Crabtree, Erin L                   F30  ORLM   13:20.00    12:15.86
                40.36     1:25.74(45.38)    2:12.33(46.59)    2:58.85(46.52)
        3:45.03(46.18)    4:31.63(46.60)    5:18.35(46.72)    6:04.56(46.21)
        6:51.90(47.34)    7:38.55(46.65)    8:25.15(46.60)    9:12.08(46.93)
        9:59.11(47.03)   10:45.87(46.76)   11:31.39(45.52)   12:15.86(44.47)

  3  Dedic, Greggory F                  M24  ORLM   12:25.00    12:13.97
                35.82     1:15.50(39.68)    1:57.82(42.32)    2:42.31(44.49)
        3:27.85(45.54)    4:14.78(46.93)    5:02.03(47.25)    5:49.49(47.46)
        6:37.28(47.79)    7:25.95(48.67)    8:14.42(48.47)    9:03.23(48.81)
        9:52.69(49.46)   10:40.93(48.24)   11:29.34(48.41)   12:13.97(44.63)

  4  Szakos, Teresa M                   F27   MOO   12:00.00    10:53.84
                36.13     1:15.82(39.69)    1:56.61(40.79)    2:37.10(40.49)
        3:18.08(40.98)    3:59.47(41.39)    4:41.06(41.59)    5:22.12(41.06)
        6:03.38(41.26)    6:45.33(41.95)    7:27.92(42.59)    8:10.60(42.68)
        8:53.16(42.56)    9:35.27(42.11)   10:17.89(42.62)   10:53.84(35.95)

  5  Moore, Meredith A                  F61  SWIM   12:15.00    12:08.58
                40.88     1:25.98(45.10)    2:12.83(46.85)    2:59.49(46.66)
        3:45.30(45.81)    4:31.06(45.76)    5:17.73(46.67)    6:03.90(46.17)
        6:50.30(46.40)    7:36.41(46.11)    8:23.01(46.60)    9:09.22(46.21)
        9:55.25(46.03)   10:40.66(45.41)   11:25.49(44.83)   12:08.58(43.09)

  6  Byron, John P                      M52   HLJ   12:30.00          NS

  7  Carroll, Chris K                   M43  GAJA   13:30.00          NS

  8  Tyler, Sarah L                     F65   SNM   16:00.00    14:14.57
                48.27     1:40.20(51.93)    2:33.27(53.07)    3:26.63(53.36)
        4:20.66(54.03)    5:14.78(54.12)    6:08.70(53.92)    7:02.75(54.05)
        7:57.22(54.47)    8:51.38(54.16)    9:45.43(54.05)   10:39.20(53.77)
       11:33.20(54.00)   12:27.11(53.91)   13:20.67(53.56)   14:14.57(53.90)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14