Heat Results

2010 AZ Masters LCM State Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 30 - Aug 1, 2010

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Altman, Christie                   F61  ARIZ   12:52.87    12:28.75
                        1:27.04(1:27.04)                    3:02.45(1:35.41)
                        4:38.27(1:35.82)                    6:13.22(1:34.95)
                        7:48.64(1:35.42)                    9:23.33(1:34.69)
                       10:57.42(1:34.09)                   12:28.75(1:31.33)

  2  Herzog, Marcie                     F33  ARIZ   10:50.00    10:08.02
                        1:11.03(1:11.03)                    2:26.42(1:15.39)
                        3:42.52(1:16.10)                    4:59.23(1:16.71)
                        6:15.82(1:16.59)                    7:33.36(1:17.54)
                        8:50.90(1:17.54)                   10:08.02(1:17.12)

  3  Hadley, Edward J                   M38  ARIZ    9:52.02     9:38.52
                        1:06.54(1:06.54)                    2:16.64(1:10.10)
                        3:27.82(1:11.18)                    4:40.06(1:12.24)
                        5:54.24(1:14.18)                    7:09.60(1:15.36)
                        8:24.59(1:14.99)                    9:38.52(1:13.93)

  4  Justice, R Sean                    M34  ARIZ    9:00.00     8:54.23
                        1:04.07(1:04.07)                    2:11.24(1:07.17)
                        3:18.54(1:07.30)                    4:25.88(1:07.34)
                        5:33.13(1:07.25)                    6:40.44(1:07.31)
                        7:47.60(1:07.16)                    8:54.23(1:06.63)

  5  Utsch, Jeffrey S                   M43  ARIZ    9:10.37     9:17.76
                        1:05.92(1:05.92)                    2:14.79(1:08.87)
                        3:24.53(1:09.74)                    4:34.87(1:10.34)
                        5:45.35(1:10.48)                    6:56.49(1:11.14)
                        8:07.63(1:11.14)                    9:17.76(1:10.13)

  6  Ditolla, Robert J                  M56  ARIZ   10:26.60    11:08.65
                        1:16.83(1:16.83)                    2:41.17(1:24.34)
                        4:05.74(1:24.57)                    5:31.08(1:25.34)
                        6:56.14(1:25.06)                    8:21.85(1:25.71)
                        9:45.93(1:24.08)                   11:08.65(1:22.72)

  7  Ruberto, Laura M                   F40  ARIZ   11:45.00    11:18.82
                        1:22.57(1:22.57)                    2:49.73(1:27.16)
                        4:15.48(1:25.75)                    5:41.03(1:25.55)
                        7:06.40(1:25.37)                    8:31.12(1:24.72)
                        9:56.48(1:25.36)                   11:18.82(1:22.34)

  8  Everett, Douglas D                 M46  ARIZ   14:00.00    13:18.46
                        1:36.56(1:36.56)                    3:17.70(1:41.14)
                        4:59.51(1:41.81)                    6:38.81(1:39.30)
                        8:19.28(1:40.47)                   10:00.86(1:41.58)
                       11:41.78(1:40.92)                   13:18.46(1:36.68)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #45