Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 5, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'E'                       M100-119   LVM    4:20.00     4:09.16
     Brayman, Brook T (M33)             Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              
     Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                29.45     1:00.92(31.47)    1:30.37(29.45)    2:01.84(31.47)
        2:31.29(29.45)    3:02.76(31.47)    3:32.21(29.45)    4:03.68(31.47)

  2  SCAQ 'B'                      M200-239  SCAQ    4:15.00     4:17.76
     Leonard, Dan P (M56)               Wall, Chris L (M48)                
     Magit, Brad (M52)                  Thomas, Bruce W (M53)              
                32.07     1:07.79(35.72)    1:39.86(32.07)    2:15.58(35.72)
        2:47.65(32.07)    3:23.37(35.72)    3:55.44(32.07)    4:31.16(35.72)

  3  SCAQ 'A'                      M160-199  SCAQ    4:15.00     4:21.80
     Austin, Tony K (M53)               Rippetoe, Kenneth R (M41)          
     Ireland, Bill (M51)                Hochstein, Erik (M42)              
                32.01     1:09.05(37.04)    1:41.06(32.01)    2:18.10(37.04)
        2:50.11(32.01)    3:27.15(37.04)    3:59.16(32.01)    4:36.20(37.04)

  4  NOVA 'H'                      X160-199  NOVA    4:36.00     5:05.89
     Deputy, Kerry (F49)                Juliusson, Julia M (F45)           
     Hayward, David S (M50)             Jacobs, Lee (M41)                  
                38.31     1:21.81(43.50)    2:00.12(38.31)    2:43.62(43.50)
        3:21.93(38.31)    4:05.43(43.50)    4:43.74(38.31)    5:27.24(43.50)

  5  LVM 'D'                       F100-119   LVM    1:00.00     5:02.04
     Colavito, Violet A (F27)           Brearey, Pamela R (F23)            
     Val, Jamie (F27)                   Thompson, Christina M (F32)        
                35.68     1:14.51(38.83)    1:50.19(35.68)    2:29.02(38.83)
        3:04.70(35.68)    3:43.53(38.83)    4:19.21(35.68)    4:58.04(38.83)

  6  NOVA 'D'                      M160-199  NOVA    4:15.00     4:21.75
     Riddle, James M (M48)              Dietrich, Jim (M39)                
     Santamaria, Jason A (M39)          Kirker, John J (M39)               
                30.40     1:02.26(31.86)    1:32.66(30.40)    2:04.52(31.86)
        2:34.92(30.40)    3:06.78(31.86)    3:37.18(30.40)    4:09.04(31.86)

  7  ROSE 'C'                      M160-199  ROSE    4:18.00     4:19.12
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Pearson, John C (M45)              
     Sayre, John A (M47)                Skelly, Drew K (M44)               
                32.40     1:06.84(34.44)    1:39.24(32.40)    2:13.68(34.44)
        2:46.08(32.40)    3:20.52(34.44)    3:52.92(32.40)    4:27.36(34.44)

  8  NOVA 'A'                      X100-119  NOVA    4:26.00          NS
     Gooch, Allison L (F20)             Goldacre, Jessica A (F27)          
     Fletcher, Slater (M34)             Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #25