Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 35, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SCAQ 'A'                      F160-199  SCAQ    2:15.00     2:11.65
     Pescatori, Rossella (F39)          Carlson, Jenni (F40)               
     Latt, Melissa J (F47)              Cook, Jenny L (F52)                
                33.58     1:07.16(33.58)    1:40.74(33.58)    2:14.32(33.58)

  2  LVM 'G'                       F160-199   LVM    2:10.00     2:11.78
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K (F37)     Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            
                33.61     1:07.22(33.61)    1:40.83(33.61)    2:14.44(33.61)

  3  NOVA 'B'                      M120-159  NOVA    2:02.00     1:59.73
     Cheung, Alex H (M30)               Espino, Stanley C (M34)            
     Mall, Bill (M33)                   Santamaria, Jason A (M39)          
                32.69     1:05.38(32.69)    1:38.07(32.69)    2:10.76(32.69)

  4  LVM 'B'                         F72-99   LVM    2:01.00     2:02.93
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              Smith, Christine (F20)             
     Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          Pearson, Samantha (F19)            
                31.00     1:02.00(31.00)    1:33.00(31.00)    2:04.00(31.00)

  5  ROSE 'C'                      M160-199  ROSE    2:01.10     1:57.78
     Olson, Jeff (M51)                  Skelly, Drew K (M44)               
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Strybel, David (M55)               
                29.02       58.04(29.02)    1:27.06(29.02)    1:56.08(29.02)

  6  NOVA 'F'                      M160-199  NOVA    2:05.00     2:06.40
     Collins, Michael D (M44)           Marinari, Aaron P (M46)            
     Hayward, David S (M50)             Lamm, Steve M (M44)                
                29.74       59.48(29.74)    1:29.22(29.74)    1:58.96(29.74)

  7  SDSM 'A'                      M280-319  SDSM    2:14.40     2:21.02
     Mitchell, Tom (M77)                Martinez, Jorge E (M63)            
     Best, Bob (M78)                    Van Baalen, Vinus (M68)            
                41.71     1:23.42(41.71)    2:05.13(41.71)    2:46.84(41.71)

  8  LVM 'F'                       F100-119   LVM    2:16.90     2:19.60
     Colavito, Violet A (F27)           Brearey, Pamela R (F23)            
     Val, Jamie (F27)                   Thompson, Christina M (F32)        
                32.40     1:04.80(32.40)    1:37.20(32.40)    2:09.60(32.40)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #44