Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 36, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SCAQ 'A'                      R160-199  SCAQ    2:26.00     2:23.21
     Carlson, Jenni (F40)               Austin, Tony K (M53)               
     Yearwood, Ann (F26)                Wall, Chris L (M48)                
                37.27     1:14.54(37.27)    1:51.81(37.27)    2:29.08(37.27)

  2  NOVA 'A'                      R100-119  NOVA    2:22.00     2:13.55
     Goldacre, Jessica A (F27)          Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
     Gooch, Allison L (F20)             Cheung, Alex H (M30)               
                35.53     1:11.06(35.53)    1:46.59(35.53)    2:22.12(35.53)

  3  LVM 'A'                       R160-199   LVM    2:12.80     2:10.08
     Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            
                30.48     1:00.96(30.48)    1:31.44(30.48)    2:01.92(30.48)

  4  LVM 'B'                         R72-99   LVM    2:04.90     2:07.07
     Pearson, Samantha (F19)            Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                32.57     1:05.14(32.57)    1:37.71(32.57)    2:10.28(32.57)

  5  LVM 'F'                       R100-119   LVM    2:09.90     2:14.46
     Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              
     Brayman, Brook T (M33)             Smith, Christine (F20)             
                36.23     1:12.46(36.23)    1:48.69(36.23)    2:24.92(36.23)

  6  LVM 'E'                       R120-159   LVM    2:15.20     2:17.67
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K (F37)     
     Thompson, Garrett J (M48)          Val, Jamie (F27)                   
                32.48     1:04.96(32.48)    1:37.44(32.48)    2:09.92(32.48)

  7  LVM 'C'                       R200-239   LVM    2:24.90     2:29.12
     Thompson, Christina M (F32)        Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Franklin, Sam D (M53)              Rauch, Will (M76)                  
                39.82     1:19.64(39.82)    1:59.46(39.82)    2:39.28(39.82)

  8  SCAQ 'B'                      R200-239  SCAQ    2:28.00     2:18.53
     Kajiwara, Doug (M53)               Pescatori, Rossella (F39)          
     Cook, Jenny L (F52)                Leonard, Dan P (M56)               
                33.84     1:07.68(33.84)    1:41.52(33.84)    2:15.36(33.84)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #25