Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 34, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM    2:56.10     2:57.04
     Hannon, Martina V (F39)            Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)           
     Post, Heather M (F40)              Barry, Paula C (F30)               
                46.50     1:33.00(46.50)    2:19.50(46.50)    3:06.00(46.50)

  2  NOVA 'D'                      M240-279  NOVA    2:45.00     2:49.67
     Andersen, Richard H (M66)          Wyatt, Robby W (M49)               
     Greenberg, Henry (M62)             Angell, Tom (M70)                  
              1:00.20   2:00.40(1:00.20)  3:00.60(1:00.20)

  3  LVM 'F'                       F100-119   LVM    2:38.10     2:46.19
     Thompson, Christina M (F32)        Colavito, Violet A (F27)           
     Val, Jamie (F27)                   Brearey, Pamela R (F23)            
                39.85     1:19.70(39.85)    1:59.55(39.85)    2:39.40(39.85)

  4  NOVA 'J'                      F120-159  NOVA    2:35.00     2:50.00
     Maclean, Tanya (F34)               Meloney, Kathleen A (F30)          
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F36)          Wang, Regina (F37)                 
                43.20     1:26.40(43.20)    2:09.60(43.20)    2:52.80(43.20)

  5  LVM 'E'                       F160-199   LVM    2:35.10     2:30.68
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K (F37)     Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            
                40.17     1:20.34(40.17)    2:00.51(40.17)    2:40.68(40.17)

  6  NOVA 'I'                      F160-199  NOVA    2:40.00     2:58.50
     Deputy, Kerry (F49)                Fell, Paula J (F45)                
     Gomez, Mika A (F43)                Kirker, Amanda G (F31)             
                46.11     1:32.22(46.11)    2:18.33(46.11)    3:04.44(46.11)

  7  LVM 'G'                       M200-239   LVM    2:55.00     2:45.22
     Rauch, Will (M76)                  Holder, Richard H (M66)            
     Franklin, Sam D (M53)              Patterson, Stephen G (M44)         
                50.30     1:40.60(50.30)    2:30.90(50.30)    3:21.20(50.30)

  8  NOVA 'H'                      F200-239  NOVA    3:00.00     3:18.01
     McConkle, Cori M (F56)             Thornton, Kim S (F58)              
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F50)     Daniel, Deborah A (F59)            
                52.02     1:44.04(52.02)    2:36.06(52.02)    3:28.08(52.02)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #21