Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 19, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SCAQ 'A'                      X200-239  SCAQ    9:49.50    10:11.40
     Leonard, Dan P (M56)               Godges, Arlette A (F46)            
     Cook, Jenny L (F52)                Magit, Brad (M52)                  
                36.25     1:16.40(40.15)    1:57.15(40.75)  3:54.49(1:57.34)
      7:08.83(3:14.34)    7:46.77(37.94)    8:19.68(32.91)    8:56.35(36.67)
        9:32.60(36.25)   10:12.75(40.15)

  3  LVM 'D'                       F120-159   LVM   13:00.00    13:18.81
     Hannon, Martina V (F39)            Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)           
     Post, Heather M (F40)              Barry, Paula C (F30)               
                40.29     1:28.37(48.08)    2:23.04(54.67)    3:14.89(51.85)
      9:02.56(5:47.67)    9:52.95(50.39)   10:38.19(45.24)   11:30.17(51.98)
       12:10.46(40.29)   12:58.54(48.08)   13:53.21(54.67)

  4  NOVA 'H'                      X240-279  NOVA   12:15.00    12:55.43
     Angell, Tom (M70)                  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F50)     
     Greenberg, Henry (M62)             Thornton, Kim S (F58)              
                44.39     1:32.99(48.60)    2:24.25(51.26)    3:12.22(47.97)
      9:00.38(5:48.16)    9:45.70(45.32)   10:29.57(43.87)   11:18.17(48.60)
       12:02.56(44.39)   12:51.16(48.60)   13:42.42(51.26)

  5  LVM 'E'                       M240-279   LVM   13:00.00    13:52.37
     Rauch, Will (M76)                  Patterson, Stephen G (M44)         
     Holder, Richard H (M66)            Schiffman, Bob L (M58)             
                45.51     1:34.63(49.12)    2:24.88(50.25)    3:07.31(42.43)
      9:02.69(5:55.38)   10:02.07(59.38)   10:55.66(53.59)   11:51.09(55.43)
       12:36.60(45.51)   13:25.72(49.12)   14:15.97(50.25)

  6  NOVA 'F'                      X240-279  NOVA   14:00.00    15:11.09
     McConkle, Cori M (F56)             Andersen, Richard H (M66)          
     Finizio, Francesco (M61)           Caldwell, Dionne B (F78)           
                48.99     1:39.81(50.82)    2:34.01(54.20)    3:26.46(52.45)
      9:59.51(6:33.05) 11:03.34(1:03.83)   12:00.57(57.23) 13:04.91(1:04.34)
       13:53.90(48.99)   14:44.72(50.82)   15:38.92(54.20)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #13