Heat Results

St. Pete Masters Long Course Swimming Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 10-11, 2010

Event 27, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SPM 'B'                       X160-199   SPM    2:40.00     2:27.09
     Texel, Paula M (F40)               Johnson, Jeff P (M41)              
     Forkois, Adrienne M (F31)          Freeman, Stephan J (M54)           
                        1:16.22(1:16.22)                    2:27.09(1:10.87)

  2  TMM 'B'                       X160-199   TMM    2:38.54     2:48.04
     Ness, Karen R (F42)                Carroll, Timothy J (M59)           
     Ruelf, Michael J (M57)             Cullen, Jennifer N (F25)           
                        1:36.33(1:36.33)                    2:48.04(1:11.71)

  3  SPM 'A'                       X200-239   SPM    2:25.00     2:27.02
     Kupferberg, Jody Lee (F49)         Marzulli, Pat (M62)                
     Specht, William L (M52)            Clark, Dawn (F46)                  
                        1:24.30(1:24.30)                    2:27.02(1:02.72)

  4  TMM 'A'                       X160-199   TMM    2:16.61     2:22.07
     Calvert, Mark A (M51)              Smith, James R (M40)               
     Becker, Karen L (F43)              Deering, Tara R (F33)              
                        1:13.88(1:13.88)                    2:22.07(1:08.19)

  5  SPM 'A'                       X120-159   SPM    2:22.00     2:21.86
     Felton, Tiffany J (F25)            Drain, Anthony M (M43)             
     Menzel, Jessie E (F25)             Herman, Eric C (M39)               
                        1:17.49(1:17.49)                    2:21.86(1:04.37)

  6  MOO 'A'                       X100-119   MOO    2:35.00     2:22.09
     McCormack, Sean P (M30)            Hall, Ryan N (F31)                 
     Szakos, Teresa M (F27)             McCormack, Shannon C (F28)         
                        1:16.30(1:16.30)                    2:22.09(1:05.79)

  7  SPM 'D'                       X160-199   SPM    2:39.00     2:32.48
     Michota, Stase E (F21)             Aldrich, Robert E (M61)            
     Mc Nulty, Barbara A (F53)          Bastie, Gary A (M60)               
                        1:20.83(1:20.83)                    2:32.48(1:11.65)

  8  SPM 'C'                       X200-239   SPM    2:42.00     2:44.01
     Betzer, Peter R (M68)              Van Der Veen, Theunis A (M66)      
     Steinmann, Sharon B (F52)          Sanchez, Suzanne C (F48)           
                        1:25.23(1:25.23)                    2:44.01(1:18.78)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #42