Heat Results

5th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 19-20, 2010

Event 17, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FLAQ 'D'                        X72-99               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  FLAQ 'C'                        X72-99               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  3  FLAQ 'B'                        X72-99  FLAQ         NT     1:48.81
     Sivak, David (M21)                 Wilson, Nicole (F19)               
     Ball, Caroline (F21)               Castro-Diaz, Arturo (M20)          
                            54.14(54.14)                      1:48.81(54.67)

  4  FLAQ 'A'                        X72-99  FLAQ         NT     1:52.34
     Grabl, Lukas (M19)                 Holasova, Kristyna (F18)           
     Alyabyeva, Ekaterina (F21)         Andrade, Vicente E (M22)           
                            57.73(57.73)                      1:52.34(54.61)

  5  FLAQ 'A'                      X100-119  FLAQ         NT     1:57.11
     Macko, Edward N (M29)              Murphy, Siobhan C (F24)            
     Wenzel, Katharine T (F27)          Corcho, Rodrigo A (M31)            
                            57.03(57.03)                    1:57.11(1:00.08)

  6  PLAN 'A'                      X120-159  PLAN         NT     2:02.74
     Hester, Heidi R (F30)              Le, Vi-An (F27)                    
     Abad, Fernando (M46)               Ochoa, Carlos I (M39)              
                        1:04.08(1:04.08)                      2:02.74(58.66)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                      X120-159  FLAQ         NT          NS
     Tiozzo, Eduard (M37)               Dwors, Elizabeth C (F30)           
     Mayville-Armas, Janey C (F36)      Fernandez, Carlos A (M41)          

  8  GOLD 'A'                      X120-159  GOLD         NT          NS
     Vojevodovas, Clayton (M27)         Rivera, Robert S (M32)             
     Navas, Nicole A (F32)              Christopher, Deven M (F36)         

  9  FLAQ 'B'                      X120-159  FLAQ         NT     2:14.18
     Farrell, Andrew J (M40)            Aron, Vanessa (F30)                
     Volz, Kristin R (F37)              Acton, John H (M38)                
                        1:01.88(1:01.88)                    2:14.18(1:12.30)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #52