Heat Results

5th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 19-20, 2010

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Hendrick, Marty                    M52  FLAQ   12:00.77    11:51.55
              1:25.01   2:56.43(1:31.42)  4:27.92(1:31.49)  5:58.28(1:30.36)
      7:29.09(1:30.81)  8:58.67(1:29.58) 10:25.85(1:27.18) 11:51.55(1:25.70)

  2  Shaalan, Sherif K                  M52  UNAT   11:15.32    11:43.03
              1:24.49   2:56.09(1:31.60)  4:27.35(1:31.26)  5:57.45(1:30.10)
      7:28.30(1:30.85)  8:57.27(1:28.97) 10:24.15(1:26.88) 11:43.03(1:18.88)

  3  Erickson, Tim                      M54  FLAQ   10:30.00    10:35.55
              1:14.99   2:35.30(1:20.31)  3:55.92(1:20.62)  5:16.07(1:20.15)
      6:36.47(1:20.40)  7:57.00(1:20.53)  9:17.51(1:20.51) 10:35.55(1:18.04)

  4  Hooper, Matt                       M37  UNAT   10:01.58     9:30.07
              1:07.81   2:19.38(1:11.57)  3:31.10(1:11.72)  4:43.48(1:12.38)
      5:56.04(1:12.56)  7:08.43(1:12.39)  8:20.26(1:11.83)  9:30.07(1:09.81)

  5  Grabl, Lukas                       M19  FLAQ    8:44.60     8:55.67
              1:03.14   2:09.49(1:06.35)  3:17.69(1:08.20)  4:26.70(1:09.01)
      5:34.89(1:08.19)  6:42.63(1:07.74)  7:50.56(1:07.93)  8:55.67(1:05.11)

  6  Farrell, Andrew J                  M40  FLAQ    9:38.27    10:21.91
              1:09.72   2:26.17(1:16.45)  3:43.73(1:17.56)  5:02.07(1:18.34)
      6:22.94(1:20.87)  7:43.82(1:20.88)  9:02.63(1:18.81) 10:21.91(1:19.28)

  7  Rivera, Robert S                   M32  GOLD   10:20.00     9:59.73
              1:10.20   2:26.18(1:15.98)  3:42.75(1:16.57)  5:00.14(1:17.39)
      6:17.20(1:17.06)  7:33.70(1:16.50)  8:47.78(1:14.08)  9:59.73(1:11.95)

  8  Ngim, Alan G                       M48  GOLD   11:00.00    12:21.08
              1:20.81   2:53.39(1:32.58)  4:28.86(1:35.47)  6:04.32(1:35.46)
      7:39.72(1:35.40)  9:14.45(1:34.73) 10:50.22(1:35.77) 12:21.08(1:30.86)

  9  Rivera, Richardson                 M60  FLAQ   11:55.00    12:22.14
              1:27.03   3:02.06(1:35.03)  4:37.84(1:35.78)  6:13.27(1:35.43)
      7:48.07(1:34.80)  9:22.88(1:34.81) 10:55.71(1:32.83) 12:22.14(1:26.43)

 10  Gollop, Barry                      M55  GOLD   12:11.00    12:40.27
              1:28.26   3:06.19(1:37.93)  4:44.01(1:37.82)  6:21.33(1:37.32)
      7:59.64(1:38.31)  9:35.63(1:35.99) 11:10.65(1:35.02) 12:40.27(1:29.62)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52