Heat Results

5th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 19-20, 2010

Event 21, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gollop, Barry                      M55  GOLD   23:30.00    24:21.31
              1:30.73   3:08.36(1:37.63)  4:47.97(1:39.61)  6:28.28(1:40.31)
      8:06.93(1:38.65)  9:45.16(1:38.23) 11:22.74(1:37.58) 13:00.70(1:37.96)
     14:40.06(1:39.36) 16:18.54(1:38.48) 17:58.53(1:39.99) 19:37.90(1:39.37)
     21:16.24(1:38.34) 22:50.67(1:34.43) 24:21.31(1:30.64)

  2  Hendrick, Marty                    M52  FLAQ   22:00.00    23:21.23
              1:24.13   2:55.66(1:31.53)  4:27.68(1:32.02)  5:59.86(1:32.18)
      7:34.68(1:34.82)  9:09.30(1:34.62) 10:42.43(1:33.13) 12:16.39(1:33.96)
     13:50.13(1:33.74) 15:24.36(1:34.23) 17:00.12(1:35.76) 18:35.29(1:35.17)
     20:11.44(1:36.15) 21:44.77(1:33.33) 23:21.23(1:36.46)

  3  Devanney, Celia C                  F53  GOLD   21:10.00    21:46.65
              1:23.52   2:52.35(1:28.83)  4:20.27(1:27.92)  5:48.69(1:28.42)
      7:16.98(1:28.29)  8:44.59(1:27.61) 10:12.30(1:27.71) 11:39.10(1:26.80)
     13:06.71(1:27.61) 14:34.20(1:27.49) 16:01.47(1:27.27) 17:28.86(1:27.39)
     18:56.17(1:27.31) 20:23.03(1:26.86) 21:46.65(1:23.62)

  4  Koppenwallner, Sonja               F34  CSTM   20:15.00    21:40.73
              1:17.09   2:42.48(1:25.39)  4:09.93(1:27.45)  5:38.17(1:28.24)
      7:05.68(1:27.51)  8:33.30(1:27.62) 10:00.93(1:27.63) 11:27.65(1:26.72)
     12:55.47(1:27.82) 14:24.12(1:28.65) 15:52.26(1:28.14) 17:20.25(1:27.99)
     18:46.95(1:26.70) 20:14.68(1:27.73) 21:40.73(1:26.05)

  5  Acton, John H                      M38  FLAQ   19:05.00    19:52.17
              1:17.52   2:40.10(1:22.58)  4:02.30(1:22.20)  5:23.51(1:21.21)
      6:45.22(1:21.71)  8:06.03(1:20.81)  9:26.48(1:20.45) 10:47.12(1:20.64)
     12:07.61(1:20.49) 13:28.24(1:20.63) 14:48.57(1:20.33) 16:05.80(1:17.23)
     17:21.42(1:15.62) 18:37.12(1:15.70) 19:52.17(1:15.05)

  6  LeClair, David W                   M43  GOLD   20:00.00    20:11.46
              1:16.68   2:38.57(1:21.89)  4:00.15(1:21.58)  5:21.24(1:21.09)
      6:42.93(1:21.69)  8:04.31(1:21.38)  9:25.38(1:21.07) 10:46.85(1:21.47)
     12:08.20(1:21.35) 13:28.65(1:20.45) 14:48.92(1:20.27) 16:09.11(1:20.19)
     17:29.38(1:20.27) 18:50.34(1:20.96) 20:11.46(1:21.12)

  7  Shaalan, Sherif K                  M52  UNAT   21:07.01    22:31.77
              1:26.18   2:58.47(1:32.29)  4:33.03(1:34.56)  6:05.77(1:32.74)
      7:37.57(1:31.80)  9:10.61(1:33.04) 10:42.43(1:31.82) 12:13.67(1:31.24)
     13:43.87(1:30.20) 15:13.33(1:29.46) 16:42.20(1:28.87) 18:11.07(1:28.87)
     19:41.39(1:30.32) 21:09.24(1:27.85) 22:31.77(1:22.53)

  8  LeClair, Dale A                    F41  GOLD   21:40.00    21:13.28
              1:23.19   2:51.45(1:28.26)  4:19.06(1:27.61)  5:45.66(1:26.60)
      7:11.80(1:26.14)  8:37.69(1:25.89) 10:02.83(1:25.14) 11:26.92(1:24.09)
     12:51.11(1:24.19) 14:14.87(1:23.76) 15:39.04(1:24.17) 17:03.49(1:24.45)
     18:27.52(1:24.03) 19:51.68(1:24.16) 21:13.28(1:21.60)

  9  LaFountain, Darcy H                F55  FLAQ   22:17.00    22:16.53
              1:24.47   2:54.57(1:30.10)  4:23.77(1:29.20)  5:53.02(1:29.25)
      7:22.92(1:29.90)  8:52.22(1:29.30) 10:21.49(1:29.27) 11:51.47(1:29.98)
     13:20.94(1:29.47) 14:50.42(1:29.48) 16:20.21(1:29.79) 17:50.31(1:30.10)
     19:20.43(1:30.12) 20:50.13(1:29.70) 22:16.53(1:26.40)

 10  Quiggin, David                     M66  GOLD   23:33.06          NS
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #49