Heat Results

SwimLouisville.com Masters Invite

Long Course Meters
Jun 12, 2010

Event 20, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Ehringer, Susan M (F42)            
              1:38.78 

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, John T (M69)             
              1:38.78                   

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Ehringer, Susan M (F42)            
                        2:21.84(2:21.84)

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, John T (M69)             
              2:21.84 

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Ehringer, Susan M (F42)            
              3:09.87 

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, John T (M69)             Catlin, Vicki (F66)                
              3:09.87   4:48.65(1:38.78)

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Johns, Mindy L (F50)               
              1:38.78 

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Catlin, Vicki (F66)                
                      
  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Johns, Mindy L (F50)               
                        2:21.84(2:21.84)

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Catlin, Vicki (F66)                
              2:21.84   5:31.71(3:09.87)

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Johns, Mindy L (F50)               
     Hunt, Larry (M63)                  
              3:09.87   4:48.65(1:38.78)

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, Keith (M51)              
              1:38.78 

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Hunt, Larry (M63)                  
                      
  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, Keith (M51)              
                        2:21.84(2:21.84)

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Hunt, Larry (M63)                  
              2:21.84   5:31.71(3:09.87)

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Shepherd, Keith (M51)              Becker, Kat (F24)                  
              3:09.87   4:48.65(1:38.78)

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Murray, Rick L (M48)               
              1:38.78                   

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Becker, Kat (F24)                  
                        2:21.84(2:21.84)

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Murray, Rick L (M48)               
              2:21.84 

  4  BEST 'A'                      X200-239   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Becker, Kat (F24)                  
              3:09.87 

  4  SLM 'A'                       X160-199   SKY         NT     7:10.49
     Murray, Rick L (M48)               
              3:09.87 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13