Heat Results

17th Annual NW Arkansas Aquatics Masters Invite

Long Course Meters
Jun 12, 2010

Event 18, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Keffer-Sharpe, Kathy L             F51  OKMS   29:51.85    31:45.12
              1:51.42   3:55.72(2:04.30)  6:00.72(2:05.00)  8:05.60(2:04.88)
     10:17.22(2:11.62) 12:28.62(2:11.40) 14:35.26(2:06.64) 16:43.34(2:08.08)
     18:50.14(2:06.80) 20:57.87(2:07.73) 23:11.02(2:13.15) 25:20.12(2:09.10)
     27:31.89(2:11.77) 29:39.99(2:08.10) 31:45.12(2:05.13)

  2  Rutenberg, Howard                  M63  ARKM   25:55.00    26:59.20
              1:40.59   3:28.54(1:47.95)  5:16.51(1:47.97)  7:05.23(1:48.72)
      8:52.92(1:47.69) 10:41.58(1:48.66) 12:29.93(1:48.35) 14:18.97(1:49.04)
     16:07.02(1:48.05) 17:57.13(1:50.11) 19:46.61(1:49.48) 21:35.63(1:49.02)
     23:25.13(1:49.50) 25:14.71(1:49.58) 26:59.20(1:44.49)

  3  Mertes, Randy L                    M48  ARKM   23:45.00    24:52.16
              1:22.27   3:00.09(1:37.82)  4:38.55(1:38.46)  6:18.49(1:39.94)
      7:58.53(1:40.04)  9:39.58(1:41.05) 11:21.11(1:41.53) 13:02.63(1:41.52)
     14:44.71(1:42.08) 16:27.34(1:42.63) 18:09.97(1:42.63) 19:51.99(1:42.02)
     21:33.45(1:41.46) 23:13.42(1:39.97) 24:52.16(1:38.74)

  4  Smart, Denise L                    F48  TULS   22:50.00    23:15.88
              1:24.82   2:58.22(1:33.40)  4:30.91(1:32.69)  6:04.30(1:33.39)
      7:38.72(1:34.42)  9:12.43(1:33.71) 10:45.65(1:33.22) 12:20.24(1:34.59)
     13:54.09(1:33.85) 15:28.20(1:34.11) 17:01.79(1:33.59) 18:35.75(1:33.96)
     20:09.05(1:33.30) 21:42.97(1:33.92) 23:15.88(1:32.91)

  5  Spencer, Jeff D                    M52  ARKM   23:00.00    21:54.08
              1:17.44   2:43.45(1:26.01)  4:10.72(1:27.27)  5:39.20(1:28.48)
      7:07.48(1:28.28)  8:36.70(1:29.22) 10:05.23(1:28.53) 11:33.74(1:28.51)
     13:03.49(1:29.75) 14:32.00(1:28.51) 16:01.81(1:29.81) 17:31.16(1:29.35)
     19:00.39(1:29.23) 20:28.19(1:27.80) 21:54.08(1:25.89)

  6  Spencer, Debra A                   F45  ARKM         NT    28:47.01
              1:47.96   3:43.66(1:55.70)  5:38.03(1:54.37)  7:33.48(1:55.45)
      9:28.71(1:55.23) 11:24.22(1:55.51) 13:19.35(1:55.13) 15:16.39(1:57.04)
     17:11.91(1:55.52) 19:09.54(1:57.63) 21:06.27(1:56.73) 23:03.43(1:57.16)
     25:00.81(1:57.38) 26:57.52(1:56.71) 28:47.01(1:49.49)

  7  Sutherland, Whitney G              F32  ARKM   32:00.00    32:35.31
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            32:35.31(32:35.31)

  8  Jackson, Bud                       M91  ARKM   44:00.00    43:09.40
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            43:09.40(43:09.40)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #36