Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 11-13, 2010

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Weger, Tammy J                     F50  SYSM   12:45.00    13:36.14
                32.59   1:33.54(1:00.95)    2:23.15(49.61)    3:14.37(51.22)
        4:04.67(50.30)    4:56.28(51.61)    5:47.57(51.29)    6:40.34(52.77)
        7:32.35(52.01)    8:25.30(52.95)    9:17.01(51.71)   10:09.15(52.14)
       11:00.48(51.33)   11:53.34(52.86)   12:45.11(51.77)   13:36.14(51.03)

  3  Swoch, Sarah R                     F25   SPM   12:09.53    11:37.09
                37.95     1:21.17(43.22)    2:04.67(43.50)    2:49.16(44.49)
        3:33.37(44.21)    4:18.57(45.20)    5:01.82(43.25)    5:45.22(43.40)
        6:29.75(44.53)    7:14.89(45.14)    7:58.85(43.96)    8:43.80(44.95)
        9:26.54(42.74)   10:10.41(43.87)   10:53.97(43.56)   11:37.09(43.12)

  4  Day, Nadine K                      F40  UNAT   12:00.00    10:13.48
                34.67     1:12.90(38.23)    1:51.05(38.15)    2:30.13(39.08)
        3:08.46(38.33)    3:47.55(39.09)    4:25.96(38.41)    5:05.05(39.09)
        5:43.47(38.42)    6:22.53(39.06)    7:01.41(38.88)    7:40.20(38.79)
        8:18.82(38.62)    8:57.91(39.09)    9:36.10(38.19)   10:13.48(37.38)

  5  Steinmann, Sharon B                F52   SPM   12:05.00    11:58.52
                39.83     1:23.44(43.61)    2:07.73(44.29)    2:53.21(45.48)
        3:38.09(44.88)    4:23.85(45.76)    5:09.14(45.29)    5:55.13(45.99)
        6:40.42(45.29)    7:25.91(45.49)    8:11.30(45.39)    8:57.20(45.90)
        9:42.66(45.46)   10:28.25(45.59)   11:13.65(45.40)   11:58.52(44.87)

  6  Davie, Robert W                    M58  SYSM   12:15.50    11:57.05
                42.24     1:27.73(45.49)    2:13.73(46.00)    2:59.42(45.69)
        3:44.76(45.34)    4:30.42(45.66)    5:15.42(45.00)    6:00.63(45.21)
        6:45.49(44.86)    7:30.53(45.04)    8:16.10(45.57)    9:02.01(45.91)
        9:47.18(45.17)   10:31.82(44.64)   11:14.80(42.98)   11:57.05(42.25)

  7  Bennett, Sarah L                   F47  FLAQ   12:45.01          NS

  8  Lopez, Juana                       F20  SYSM   13:00.00    12:04.03
                40.34     1:24.55(44.21)    2:09.08(44.53)    2:53.77(44.69)
        3:39.46(45.69)    4:25.92(46.46)    5:11.74(45.82)    5:57.09(45.35)
        6:42.82(45.73)    7:28.84(46.02)    8:14.69(45.85)    9:00.78(46.09)
        9:47.05(46.27)   10:33.33(46.28)   11:18.55(45.22)   12:04.03(45.48)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13