Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 11-13, 2010

Event 40, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:25.00     3:30.63
     Tiedt, Thomas N (M60)              Riley, Linda M (F63)               
     Singleton, Kathy (F53)             Cajka, Paul A (M53)                
                39.24     1:36.14(56.90)    2:29.07(52.93)  3:30.63(1:01.56)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      M160-199  SYSM    2:10.00     1:54.98
     Bowers, Bert (M56)                 Tyle, Scott (M41)                  
     Brenner, Trey (M23)                Grossman, Steve W (M49)            
                29.42       58.03(28.61)    1:26.67(28.64)    1:54.98(28.31)

  3  TMM 'A'                       X160-199   TMM    2:04.00     2:00.22
     Becker, Karen L (F43)              Faith, Jennifer M (F29)            
     Corrigan, George C (M58)           Calvert, Mark A (M51)              
                31.69     1:03.98(32.29)    1:33.02(29.04)    2:00.22(27.20)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    1:58.00     1:57.61
     Carmichael, Larissa (F43)          Bennett, Ellen K (F47)             
     Mench, Edward H (M44)              Pepe, Marshall (M46)               
                30.77     1:02.18(31.41)    1:29.58(27.40)    1:57.61(28.03)

  5  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    1:59.00     1:58.53
     Brenner, Bill (M52)                Jones, Eney (F50)                  
     Fedako, Cathy A (F49)              Sylvester, John E (M53)            
                28.29       58.45(30.16)    1:29.76(31.31)    1:58.53(28.77)

  6  FACT 'E'                      X240-279  FACT    2:05.00     2:43.97
     Henderson, Gary W (M65)            Greb, Connie Y (F59)               
     Mraovich, Robert (M68)             Lasher, Cynthia H (F53)            
                34.83     1:12.23(37.40)    2:09.53(57.30)    2:43.97(34.44)

  7  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:20.00     2:17.59
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F53)          Weger, Tammy J (F50)               
     Doyle, Deanna (F52)                Hamel, Laura (F46)                 
                33.15     1:13.30(40.15)    1:46.16(32.86)    2:17.59(31.43)

  8  SYSM 'A'                      F120-159  SYSM    2:30.00     2:28.45
     Butcher, Beverly L (F40)           Cartier, Noelle (F35)              
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F26)      Lopez, Juana (F20)                 
                37.01     1:12.26(35.25)    1:52.44(40.18)    2:28.45(36.01)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13