Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 11-13, 2010

Event 22, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  FMM 'A'                       X320-359   FMM    7:55.00     8:08.47
     Hutinger, Paul (M86)               MacDonald, Robert C (M82)          
     Tullman, Patricia A (F73)          Troy, Jean D (F83)                 
                57.45                     3:03.49(2:06.04)  4:06.03(1:02.54)
      5:06.35(1:00.32)                    7:11.16(2:04.81)    8:08.47(57.31)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    4:50.00     5:41.19
     Sylvester, John E (M53)            Pepe, Marshall (M46)               
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          Saef, Karen B (F56)                
                38.81     1:20.92(42.11)    1:59.09(38.17)    2:41.32(42.23)
        3:18.70(37.38)    4:04.38(45.68)    4:50.30(45.92)    5:41.19(50.89)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM    4:35.00     4:46.51
     Lockaby, Jay (M40)                 Walker, Rick B (M60)               
     Saylor, Brian D (M50)              Brenner, Bill (M52)                
                31.95     1:17.98(46.03)    1:46.88(28.90)    2:30.08(43.20)
        3:01.59(31.51)                                      4:46.51(1:44.92)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      M160-199  SYSM    4:45.00     5:04.46
     Fong, Jonathan C (M46)             Mench, Edward H (M44)              
     Hillman, Allen F (M43)             Miner, David (M42)                 
                36.47     1:17.01(40.54)    1:52.12(35.11)    2:32.71(40.59)
        3:09.08(36.37)    3:54.67(45.59)    4:26.25(31.58)    5:04.46(38.21)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    4:55.00     5:34.73
     Doyle, Deanna (F52)                Hamel, Laura (F46)                 
     Bennett, Ellen K (F47)             Jones, Eney (F50)                  
                43.41     1:30.35(46.94)                      1:47.16(16.81)
        2:13.75(26.59)    3:06.01(52.26)  4:59.29(1:53.28)    5:34.73(35.44)

  7  FMM 'A'                       X280-319   FMM   12:00.00    10:43.13
     Prokopi, Doris C (F75)             Vijil, Rosie (F76)                 
     Weatherbee, Charles E (M78)        Burbridge, Keith (M82)             
              1:10.34                     3:50.45(2:40.11)                  
      6:22.43(2:31.98)  7:31.44(1:09.01)  8:53.21(1:21.77) 10:43.13(1:49.92)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #33