Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 11-13, 2010

Event 3, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SYSM 'C'                      F200-239  SYSM   14:00.00    14:31.79
     Showalter, Linda J (F54)           Weger, Tammy J (F50)               
     Goodman, Terri A (F51)             Riley, Linda M (F63)               
                56.18   1:59.39(1:03.21)  3:02.41(1:03.02)  4:09.21(1:06.80)
        4:49.20(39.99)    5:39.91(50.71)    6:31.06(51.15)    7:20.87(49.81)
        8:01.44(40.57)    8:46.04(44.60)    9:30.80(44.76)   10:14.08(43.28)
       11:13.01(58.93) 12:21.85(1:08.84) 13:31.21(1:09.36) 14:31.79(1:00.58)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM   12:00.00    12:35.22
     Grossman, Steve W (M49)            Hillman, Allen F (M43)             
     Tiedt, Thomas N (M60)              Cajka, Paul A (M53)                
                33.41     1:11.82(38.41)    1:51.16(39.34)    2:28.24(37.08)
        3:03.07(34.83)    3:42.07(39.00)    4:22.31(40.24)    5:02.39(40.08)
        5:44.65(42.26)    6:35.35(50.70)    7:26.86(51.51)    8:16.74(49.88)
      9:17.92(1:01.18) 10:26.02(1:08.10) 11:30.15(1:04.13) 12:35.22(1:05.07)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM   10:00.00     9:27.80
     Brenner, Bill (M52)                McCormack, Kevin M (M58)           
     Bennett, Ellen K (F47)             Jones, Eney (F50)                  
                31.80     1:07.41(35.61)    1:44.33(36.92)    2:20.69(36.36)
        2:53.10(32.41)    3:29.88(36.78)    4:06.70(36.82)    4:42.38(35.68)
        5:16.69(34.31)    5:54.49(37.80)    6:32.68(38.19)    7:09.81(37.13)
        7:41.36(31.55)    8:16.46(35.10)    8:52.38(35.92)    9:27.80(35.42)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM   10:30.00    10:37.11
     Hamel, Laura (F46)                 Tucker, Mary G (F40)               
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          Carmichael, Larissa (F43)          
                34.83     1:15.27(40.44)    1:57.63(42.36)    2:39.87(42.24)
        3:19.22(39.35)    4:02.67(43.45)    4:46.72(44.05)    5:28.68(41.96)
        6:03.01(34.33)    6:40.98(37.97)    7:20.30(39.32)    7:59.54(39.24)
        8:25.88(26.34)                    9:56.98(1:31.10)   10:37.11(40.13)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      F100-119  SYSM   13:00.00          NS
     Cousin, Silke (F31)                Hudak, Courtney C (F24)            
     Lopez, Juana (F20)                 Brenner, Rebekah (F26)             
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #47