Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 25, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Wenzel, Chris                      F50   ECS    2:44.95     2:40.74
                34.07     1:17.14(43.07)    2:03.51(46.37)    2:40.74(37.23)

  2  Alioto, Laurie J                   F52  WMAC    2:35.00     2:31.19
                32.17     1:09.75(37.58)    1:55.97(46.22)    2:31.19(35.22)

  3  Warmuth, Stacey                    F53   VCM    2:30.00     2:26.64
                31.26     1:07.24(35.98)    1:52.35(45.11)    2:26.64(34.29)

  4  Crabbe, Colette M                  F53  OREG    2:27.28     2:23.94
                30.70     1:07.79(37.09)    1:49.51(41.72)    2:23.94(34.43)

  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M               F52  CVMM    2:19.56     2:20.29
                29.48     1:04.97(35.49)    1:46.77(41.80)    2:20.29(33.52)

  6  Lepinski, Cokie                    F51   MPM    2:24.83     2:26.77
                32.23     1:11.44(39.21)    1:51.91(40.47)    2:26.77(34.86)

  7  Hafner, Hilary R                   F50   SRM    2:28.28     2:26.80
                31.63     1:09.99(38.36)    1:52.23(42.24)    2:26.80(34.57)

  8  Meyer, Marguerite                  F51   TOC    2:33.50     2:31.72
                32.95     1:12.45(39.50)    1:59.70(47.25)    2:31.72(32.02)

  9  Brown, Denise H                    F50  MICH    2:39.96     2:31.96
                32.89     1:11.48(38.59)    1:57.61(46.13)    2:31.96(34.35)

 10  Capes, Barbara L                   F51  UNAT    2:45.80          NS
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #14