Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 25, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 19 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Vukmanic, Jill A                   F26  RICE    2:21.21     2:14.72
                28.18     1:03.12(34.94)    1:43.43(40.31)    2:14.72(31.29)

  2  Fotinakes, Ashlee R                F29  UNAT    2:20.00     2:14.88
                29.56     1:05.67(36.11)    1:44.27(38.60)    2:14.88(30.61)

  3  Tukua, Rebecca R                   F27   WCM    2:19.46     2:23.67
                30.51     1:09.45(38.94)    1:49.42(39.97)    2:23.67(34.25)

  4  Baumgard, Laura L                  F29  ARIZ    2:17.75     2:14.63
                29.65     1:04.12(34.47)    1:43.69(39.57)    2:14.63(30.94)

  5  Forbes, Crystal                    F28  NMMS    2:07.91     2:10.48
                28.51     1:02.54(34.03)    1:40.12(37.58)    2:10.48(30.36)

  6  Hibbard, Kate                      F25  VMST    2:10.26     2:10.89
                28.93     1:01.50(32.57)    1:40.47(38.97)    2:10.89(30.42)

  7  Gromer, Karen                      F25  NIAG    2:19.37     2:15.04
                28.79     1:03.68(34.89)    1:42.41(38.73)    2:15.04(32.63)

  8  Watson, Claire                     F26  UNAT    2:19.79          NS

  9  Schneider, Leah R                  F25  WMAC    2:21.00     2:17.11
                29.38     1:05.10(35.72)    1:44.53(39.43)    2:17.11(32.58)

 10  Liberty, Laurel M                  F28    IM    2:21.82     2:23.67
                29.46     1:05.87(36.41)    1:51.22(45.35)    2:23.67(32.45)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #14