Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 11, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 17 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Schoenlank, Julie A                F30  METR    2:35.40     2:30.99
                35.24     1:13.04(37.80)    1:52.38(39.34)    2:30.99(38.61)

  2  Barber, Jacqui A                   F34   SYL    2:30.29     2:27.40
                35.21     1:12.24(37.03)    1:50.14(37.90)    2:27.40(37.26)

  3  Godleski, Kelly A                  F33  GAJA    2:29.08     2:26.16
                34.06     1:11.29(37.23)    1:48.99(37.70)    2:26.16(37.17)

  4  Roddin, Julie                      F33  TERR    2:19.32     2:21.92
                33.89     1:09.39(35.50)    1:46.14(36.75)    2:21.92(35.78)

  5  Coulter, Tamara A                  F33   PNA    2:15.46     2:11.65
                30.23     1:03.38(33.15)    1:37.15(33.77)    2:11.65(34.50)

  6  Melgaard, Megan E                  F30  GAJA    2:15.76          NS

  7  Stich, Chris S                     F33  WMAC    2:22.78     2:21.85
                34.55     1:10.01(35.46)    1:45.88(35.87)    2:21.85(35.97)

  8  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C          F34  1776    2:30.20     2:16.43
                33.31     1:08.13(34.82)    1:43.04(34.91)    2:16.43(33.39)

  9  Coley, Allison L                   F33  AGUA    2:32.01     2:37.30
                37.87     1:17.43(39.56)    1:57.34(39.91)    2:37.30(39.96)

 10  Fairman, Abigail A                 F33  REDT    2:35.52     2:41.40
                38.62     1:19.18(40.56)    2:00.63(41.45)    2:41.40(40.77)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #20