Heat Results

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
May 7-9, 2010

Event 2, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  James, Katy                        F54  ARIZ    2:49.99     2:48.47
                38.00     1:20.26(42.26)    2:05.06(44.80)    2:48.47(43.41)

  2  Simmons, Cheryl A                  F43  ROSE    2:49.00     2:38.09
                22.44     1:01.60(39.16)    1:42.49(40.89)    2:38.09(55.60)

  3  Lerew, Teri L                      F44  ARIZ    2:47.08     2:33.36
                36.58     1:15.46(38.88)    1:54.36(38.90)    2:33.36(39.00)

  4  Matena, Jana                       F47  MELO    2:45.00          NS

  5  Odgers, Emily J                    F42  NOVA    2:40.00     2:24.36
                                          1:48.26(1:48.26)    2:24.36(36.10)

  6  Theders, Wendy A                   F42  NOVA    2:45.00     2:52.47
                40.74     1:25.75(45.01)    2:10.07(44.32)    2:52.47(42.40)

  7  Kingston, Susan A                  F47  LAPS    2:45.00     2:33.52
                35.70     1:14.58(38.88)    1:54.28(39.70)    2:33.52(39.24)

  8  Labelle, Laura L                   F45  WH2O    2:48.99     2:44.56
                39.18                     2:03.17(1:23.99)    2:44.56(41.39)

  9  Lastelic, Barbara A                F43  NOVA    2:49.25     2:42.83
                38.67     1:20.23(41.56)    2:02.25(42.02)    2:42.83(40.58)

 10  Burns, Nikki C                     F20   MVN    2:53.00     2:38.06
                36.73     1:16.48(39.75)                    2:38.06(1:21.58)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #33